Shopping for desktop and laptop computers in 2026

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 04/09/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for desktop and laptop computers in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Costs for purchasing fixed assets and equipment for learning, teaching and research in 2026 of the University
Contract implementation location
Phường Bà Rịa, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/09/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 04/09/2026
Ceiling price
437.987.000 VND
Price step
1.300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second