Shopping for desktops

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 30/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for desktops
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Contract implementation location
Phường Việt Hưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 29/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 30/06/2026
Ceiling price
1.188.800.000 VND
Price step
1.900.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.179.900.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0106383761 TGI HA NOI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.179.900.000 17:21 29/06/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second