Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for desktops

Find: 17:45 23/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for desktops
Bidding package name
Shopping for desktops
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping for desktops
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Việt Hưng, City Hà Nội
Approval date
23/06/2026 17:44
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa Đức Giang

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 29/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 30/06/2026
Ceiling price
1.188.800.000 VND
Price step
1.900.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy tính để bàn FPT ELEAD T12400i
FPT
FPT
Việt Nam
2025 trở về sau
50
bộ
Bộ vi xử lý: Bộ xử lý Intel® Core™ i5 14400 20M bộ nhớ đệm, lên đến 4,70 GHz Bộ nhớ Ram: DDRam 8Gb Ổ cứng: SSD 256Gb Bo mạch chủ: Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3, DIMM DDR 3200/3000/2933/2800/2666MHz support Intel(R) XMP - Đồng bộ thương hiệu Cổng kết nối: 1 x PS/2 keyboard/mouse combo port; 1 x DisplayPort; 1 x HDMI port; 1 x DVI-D port; 1 x D-Sub Port; 1 x LAN (RJ-45) port; 2 x USB 3.2 Gen2 ports (1A1C at rear panel); 2 x USB 2.0 ports; 1 x COM port Khe cắm mở rộng: 3 x PCIe; 1 x PCI slot; 2Dim DDRam5+2Dim DDR4 Lưu trữ: – 1 x M.2 2280, 2260, 2242 (Gen3 x4 PCIE mode) – 4 x Serial ATA 6.0 Gb/s connectors Cạc mạng: 1 x Gigabit LAN Tính năng tích hợp: Bảo mật: Kích hoạt/vô hiệu hóa cổng USB - Khôi phục nhanh hệ thống bằng 1 nút nhấn. - Cho phép xoá sạch sẽ AN TOÀN tất cả dữ liệu ổ cứng. - Chế độ POWER LED hỗ trợ trên mainboard đèn báo hiệu lỗi tích hợp sẵn BÊN NGOÀI máy tính chỉ rõ nguồn gốc của sự cố hoạt động của CPU / VGA / BOOT / Memory mỗi lần khởi động hệ thống (không cần sử dụng bản tra cứu lỗi), qua đó tiết kiệm được thời gian xác định lỗi để khắc phục sự cố dễ dàng hơn Cạc màn hình: Intel HD Graphics Cạc âm thanh: Support an 8-channel audio output Màn hình (Monitor): FPT ELEAD LED 21.5" Widescreen, Độ phân giải Full HD - Đồng bộ thương hiệu: Thùng máy và nguồn FPT ELEAD mATX front USB & Audio With PSU 450W (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Chuột (Mouse): FPT ELEAD Chuột Optical Scroll (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Bàn phím (Keyboard): FPT ELEAD Standard (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Tiểu chuẩn chất lượng: ISO 9001: 2015; SO 14001:2015; ISO 45001:2018; ISO/IEC 27001:2022 Đáp ứng thông tư số 40/2020/TT-BTTTT ngày 30/11/2020 của Bộ thông tin và Truyền thông Hãng sản xuất/xuất xứ: FPT/Việt Nam Năm sản xuất: 2025 trở về sau Bảo hành: 12 tháng
54 Trường Lâm, Phường Việt Hưng, Hà Nội

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for desktops". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for desktops" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second