Shopping for image signal processing from the scanner (DSA)

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:30 26/06/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for image signal processing from the scanner (DSA)
Investor
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
Price quotation start time
09:30 25/06/2025
Price quotation end time
09:30 26/06/2025
Ceiling price
418.000.000 VND
Price step
500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 412.500.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0100236496 TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED 412.500.000 16:29 25/06/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second