Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 242 contractor.
- Announced 31 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 158 contractor selection plans with a total of 314 bidding packages, of which 136 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 84 packages (with 88 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 252 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 178 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 130 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 129 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.59%, Construction 10.23%, Consultancy 6.82%, Non-consultancy 10.23%, Mixed 1.14%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 585,940,300,246 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 551,787,406,065 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 242 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.59%, Construction 10.23%, Consulting 6.82%, Non-consulting 10.23%, Mixed 1.14%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 585,940,300,246 VND, in which the total winning value is: 551,787,406,065 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 31 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 288 contractor selection plans, of which 154 were self-published, and 134 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 162 Tender Notices, of which 81 were self-invited, and 81 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Hire a valuation consultant to assess the value of assets used for providing food and convenience store services at the Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 10:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Security Services for Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital, 2026-2028 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 08:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of the pricing for transportation and medical waste disposal services at Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 20:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the technical building (Building C) at the Hưng Yên Provincial General Hospital. with 6 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:46
Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade of the technical building (Building C) at the Hưng Yên Provincial General Hospital..
27/08/2026 10:10
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01. Generic drug bidding package .
26/08/2026 18:33
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02. Bidding package for original brand-name drugs .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 18:23
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment for the Ear, Nose, and Throat department of Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of supplies for the Orthopedics, Urology, and Blood Filtration departments, as well as functional testing. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 21:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of laboratory chemicals and medical supplies. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 21:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for the Ear, Nose, and Throat department of Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:32
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of supplies for the Orthopedics, Urology, and Blood Filtration departments, as well as functional testing. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIALYSIS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 21:55
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Purchase of laboratory chemicals and medical supplies. .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED, THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 21:43
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Purchase of consumable supplies for departments and clinics. .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 21:13
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Procure goods for the medical examination area as required .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 21:54
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of drugs while waiting for the results of contractor selection Package No. 01. Generic drug package of Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, PHUC HUNG MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức, PEM PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 17:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy garbage trucks and trash cans from Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LEAD VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 13:34
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase electrical and water supplies from Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VMT VIET NAM EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 13:34
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy ENT Endoscopy System .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MINH PHƯƠNG
24/06/2026 11:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Shop for Levodopa + carbidopa, Metformin HCl, Propofol, Terpin hydrate + Codeine phosphate .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 20:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Hire a valuation consultant to assess the value of assets used for providing food and convenience store services at the Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 10:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Security Services for Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital, 2026-2028 in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 08:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of the pricing for transportation and medical waste disposal services at Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 20:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the technical building (Building C) at the Hưng Yên Provincial General Hospital. with 6 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:46
Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade of the technical building (Building C) at the Hưng Yên Provincial General Hospital..
27/08/2026 10:10
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01. Generic drug bidding package .
26/08/2026 18:33
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02. Bidding package for original brand-name drugs .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 18:23
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment for the Ear, Nose, and Throat department of Hung Yen Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of supplies for the Orthopedics, Urology, and Blood Filtration departments, as well as functional testing. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 21:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of laboratory chemicals and medical supplies. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 21:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 158 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 314 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 88 Tender Notices in 84 bidding packages. Among these, 75 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 252 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 252 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 178 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 242 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects