Shopping for jewelry display tools

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
16:00 04/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for jewelry display tools
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
45 Ngày
Capital source details
The company's capital for production and business in 2026.
Contract implementation location
Phường Bàn Cờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/09/2026
Price quotation end time
16:00 04/09/2026
Ceiling price
480.000.000 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 410.775.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0316531631 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI SOC 410.775.000 15:59 04/09/2026 1
2 vn0314742154 LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 411.775.000 15:40 04/09/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second