Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for jewelry display tools

    Watching      
Find: 13:46 25/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing jewelry display equipment in 2026
Bidding package name
Shopping for jewelry display tools
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement plan for jewelry display equipment in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The company's capital for production and business in 2026.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bàn Cờ, City Hồ Chí Minh
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
25/08/2026 13:45
Approval Authority
Công Ty TNHH MTV Vàng Bạc Đá Quý Sài Gòn - SJC

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 03/09/2026
Price quotation end time
16:00 04/09/2026
Ceiling price
480.000.000 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Đế trưng bông tai cao
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Không yêu cầu
500
Cái
Kích thước 4 x 4 x 10 cm; bên trong bằng gỗ (chấp nhận gỗ MDF/gỗ ép), bên ngoài bọc da giả (simili).
418 - 420 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Bàn Cờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2
Đế trưng bông tai thấp
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Không yêu cầu
2300
Cái
Kích thước 4 x 4 x 3,5 cm; bên trong bằng gỗ (chấp nhận gỗ MDF/gỗ ép), bên ngoài bọc da giả (simili).
418 - 420 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Bàn Cờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3
Cổ trưng bày
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Không yêu cầu
100
Cái
Kích thước 18,5 x 18 x 14 cm; bên trong bằng gỗ (chấp nhận gỗ MDF/gỗ ép), bên ngoài bọc da giả (simili).
418 - 420 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Bàn Cờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4
Khay trưng bày bộ nhẫn (24 cái, đế có thể tháo rời từng cái)
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Không yêu cầu
150
Cái
Kích thước 33 x 25 x 7 cm; bên trong bằng gỗ (chấp nhận gỗ MDF/gỗ ép), bên ngoài bọc da giả (simili); gồm 24 đế có thể tháo rời từng cái.
418 - 420 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Bàn Cờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5
Đế trưng nhẫn thấp
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Không yêu cầu
1700
Cái
Kích thước 4 x 4 x 3 cm; bên trong bằng gỗ (chấp nhận gỗ MDF/gỗ ép), bên ngoài bọc da giả (simili).
418 - 420 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Bàn Cờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6
Tấm lót 2
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Không yêu cầu
100
Cái
Kích thước 33 x 22 x 1,5 cm; bên trong bằng gỗ (chấp nhận gỗ MDF/gỗ ép), bên ngoài bọc da giả (simili).
418 - 420 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Bàn Cờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
Tấm lót 3
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Nhà thầu đề xuất
Không yêu cầu
100
Cái
Kích thước 33 x 22 x 3,0 cm; bên trong bằng gỗ (chấp nhận gỗ MDF/gỗ ép), bên ngoài bọc da giả (simili).
418 - 420 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Bàn Cờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for jewelry display tools". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for jewelry display tools" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second