Shopping for office equipment

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 26/12/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for office equipment
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
10 Ngày
Capital source details
Capital cost in 2025
Contract implementation location
Xã Phước Hòa, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 25/12/2025
Price quotation end time
10:00 26/12/2025
Ceiling price
979.401.000 VND
Price step
1.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 968.900.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn3603781327 CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TIN HỌC KHẢI HOÀN MEDIA 968.900.000 09:59 26/12/2025 1
2 vn3700364128 DAI PHU TRADING & SERVICE CO.,LTD 972.195.000 09:52 26/12/2025 2
3 vn3703092708 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ BÁCH THÀNH CÔNG 977.000.000 09:25 26/12/2025 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second