Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for office equipment

Find: 00:41 21/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for office equipment
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping for office equipment
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital cost in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phước Hòa, City Hồ Chí Minh
Related announcements
AI-classified field
Approval date
21/12/2025 00:40
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CAO SU PHƯỚC HÒA

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 25/12/2025
Price quotation end time
10:00 26/12/2025
Ceiling price
979.401.000 VND
Price step
1.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy tính đồng bộ
HP
HP
Châu Á
Năm 2024 trở về sau
24
Cái
CPU: i5-13500 hoặc i5-14400; Ram: 8Gb DDR4 3200 MHz; Ổ cứng: 512 Gb SSD; kết nối không dây: Wi-Fi + Bluetooth; Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home bản quyền; Phụ kiện: Keyboard + Mouse theo máy
Trụ sở Công ty CP Cao su Phước Hòa (Ấp 2A - xã Phước Hòa - Tp. Hồ Chí Minh)
2
Laptop
ExpertBook
ASUS
Châu Á
2024 trở về sau
45
Cái
CPU: I3-1315U; Ram: 8Gb DDR5 5200 Mhz; Ổ cứng: 512 GB SSD; kích thước màn hình: 15.6 inch FHD; hệ điều hành: Win 11 Home bản quyền
Trụ sở Công ty CP Cao su Phước Hòa (Ấp 2A - xã Phước Hòa - Tp. Hồ Chí Minh)
3
Màn hình
ViewSonic
ViewSonic
Châu Á
2024 trở về sau
30
Cái
Kích thước 27 inch (1920x1080), tỷ lệ 16:9; Tấm nền IPS; Tần số quét 120 Hz, thời gian phản hồi: 1ms; độ sáng: 250 cd/m2
Trụ sở Công ty CP Cao su Phước Hòa (Ấp 2A - xã Phước Hòa - Tp. Hồ Chí Minh)
4
Máy Scan
HP
HP
Châu Á
2024 trở về sau
10
Cái
Loại máy: Scan dạng nạp giấy; Scan 2 mặt: Có; khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): có; Khổ giấy: A4/A5; tốc độ: tối đa 35 trang/phút hoặc 70 ảnh/phút
Trụ sở Công ty CP Cao su Phước Hòa (Ấp 2A - xã Phước Hòa - Tp. Hồ Chí Minh)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for office equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for office equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second