Shopping for Oxygen

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 25/03/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for Oxygen
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenue sources of Thai Binh Lung Hospital 2026-2027
Contract implementation location
Phường Trần Lãm, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
Price quotation start time
09:00 24/03/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 25/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600115004
Khí Oxy bình 40 lít
276.480.000
276.480
2
PP2600115005
Khí Oxy bình 10 lít
11.340.000
11.340
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600115004 Khí Oxy bình 40 lít vn5701710159 CÔNG TY TNHH KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP HẠ LONG 228.000.000 228.000.000 08:59 25/03/2026 1
vn1000286456 THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 257.700.000 08:49 25/03/2026 2
2 PP2600115005 Khí Oxy bình 10 lít vn5701710159 CÔNG TY TNHH KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP HẠ LONG 10.000.000 10.000.000 08:54 25/03/2026 1
vn1000286456 THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 10.480.000 08:53 25/03/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second