Supply of electronic equipment

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 04/03/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Supply of electronic equipment
Investor
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế Kỹ thuật Cần Thơ
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Fund for the development of school career activities
Contract implementation location
Quận Ninh Kiều, Thành phố Cần Thơ
Price quotation start time
09:00 28/02/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 04/03/2025
Ceiling price
263.380.000 VND
Price step
300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 247.200.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0310208022 KIM LONG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 247.200.000 08:59 04/03/2025 1
2 vn1801608803 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN VŨ 248.100.000 21:07 03/03/2025 2
3 vn1800438919 CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH PHI LONG 248.700.000 10:37 03/03/2025 3
4 vn1800457284 CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC Á CHÂU 249.000.000 09:21 28/02/2025 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second