Supply electronic equipment

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply electronic equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
263.380.000 VND
Publication date
16:25 27/03/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500036567_2503140951
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Can Tho Technical Economic College
Approval date
14/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0310208022 0310208022

KIM LONG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED

247.200.000 VND 247.200.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1800438919 1800438919 CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH PHI LONG Unconscious
2 vn1800457284 1800457284 CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC Á CHÂU Unconscious
3 vn1801608803 1801608803 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN VŨ Unconscious
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Máy vi tính để bàn đồng bộ ASUS E (ASUS ExpertCenter D5 Tower D501MER ) + Màn hình LCD 24 inch Asus (Asus VA24EHF)
ASUS ExpertCenter D5 Tower D500TER + Asus VA24EHF
11
Bộ
Trung Quốc
20,200,000
2
Tai nghe chụp tai (Có dây) Rapoo VH500C
Rapoo VH500C
40
Cái
Trung Quốc
485,000
3
Màn hình máy vi tính Acer K202Q
Acer K202Q
4
Cái
Trung Quốc
1,400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second