Tender package for traditional medicine

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 22/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package for traditional medicine
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Contract implementation location
Phường Phước Thắng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 21/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 22/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600291463
Bá tử nhân
27.153.000
27.153
2
PP2600291464
Bạch linh (Phục linh, Bạch phục linh)
50.400.000
50.400
3
PP2600291465
Bạch thược
100.000.000
100.000
4
PP2600291466
Bạch truật
107.100.000
107.100
5
PP2600291467
Cam thảo
25.935.000
25.935
6
PP2600291468
Can khương
4.880.000
4.880
7
PP2600291469
Cát cánh
87.570.000
87.570
8
PP2600291470
Câu kỷ tử
76.000.000
76.000
9
PP2600291471
Đại táo
36.855.000
36.855
10
PP2600291472
Đỗ trọng
57.330.000
57.330
11
PP2600291473
Hà thủ ô
99.750.000
99.750
12
PP2600291474
Hoàng kỳ (Bạch kỳ)
28.560.000
28.560
13
PP2600291475
Ké đầu ngựa (Thương nhĩ tử)
16.000.000
16.000
14
PP2600291476
Kê huyết đằng
25.200.000
25.200
15
PP2600291477
Kim tiền thảo
2.940.000
2.940
16
PP2600291478
Khương hoạt
283.710.000
283.710
17
PP2600291479
Liên kiều
51.975.000
51.975
18
PP2600291480
Long nhãn
23.940.000
23.940
19
PP2600291481
Ngải cứu (Ngải diệp)
3.937.500
3.938
20
PP2600291482
Ngưu tất
71.925.000
71.925
21
PP2600291483
Nhục thung dung
46.368.000
46.368
22
PP2600291484
Quế chi
3.612.000
3.612
23
PP2600291485
Sa sâm
68.355.000
68.355
24
PP2600291486
Sài hồ
142.800.000
142.800
25
PP2600291487
Thục địa
12.600.000
12.600
26
PP2600291488
Trinh nữ hoàng cung
1.344.000
1.344
27
PP2600291489
Viễn chí
78.950.000
78.950
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 7
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600291463 Bá tử nhân vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 25.600.000 25.600.000 16:24 21/07/2026 1
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 25.685.100 10:18 21/07/2026 2
2 PP2600291464 Bạch linh (Phục linh, Bạch phục linh) vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 45.000.000 45.000.000 09:58 22/07/2026 1
vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 47.000.000 09:58 22/07/2026 2
vn0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 47.250.000 09:58 22/07/2026 3
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 49.192.500 10:18 21/07/2026 4
3 PP2600291465 Bạch thược vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 75.000.000 75.000.000 09:59 22/07/2026 1
vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 75.900.000 09:59 22/07/2026 2
vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 76.000.000 09:59 22/07/2026 3
vn0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 81.900.000 09:48 22/07/2026 4
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 82.782.000 10:18 21/07/2026 5
4 PP2600291466 Bạch truật vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 57.700.000 57.700.000 09:58 22/07/2026 1
vn1000350567 KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 57.834.000 09:56 22/07/2026 2
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 72.954.000 10:18 21/07/2026 3
5 PP2600291467 Cam thảo vn3700313652 FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY 18.000.000 18.000.000 09:59 22/07/2026 1
vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 19.000.000 09:59 22/07/2026 2
vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 20.000.000 09:59 22/07/2026 3
vn0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 24.000.000 09:49 22/07/2026 4
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 24.654.000 10:18 21/07/2026 5
6 PP2600291468 Can khương vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 3.700.000 3.700.000 09:56 22/07/2026 1
vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.800.000 09:54 22/07/2026 2
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.204.200 10:18 21/07/2026 3
7 PP2600291469 Cát cánh vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 52.951.500 52.951.500 09:59 22/07/2026 1
vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 56.600.000 09:59 22/07/2026 2
vn3700313652 FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY 56.700.000 09:59 22/07/2026 3
vn1000350567 KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 56.920.500 09:29 22/07/2026 4
vn0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 74.012.500 10:29 21/07/2026 5
8 PP2600291470 Câu kỷ tử vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 69.000.000 69.000.000 09:59 22/07/2026 1
vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 70.000.000 09:58 22/07/2026 2
vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 70.900.000 09:58 22/07/2026 3
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 72.156.000 10:19 21/07/2026 4
9 PP2600291471 Đại táo vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 29.000.000 29.000.000 09:58 22/07/2026 1
vn0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 29.925.000 09:58 22/07/2026 2
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 33.453.000 10:20 21/07/2026 3
10 PP2600291472 Đỗ trọng vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 45.700.000 45.700.000 09:58 22/07/2026 1
vn1000350567 KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 45.864.000 09:29 22/07/2026 2
vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 56.640.000 16:26 21/07/2026 3
vn0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 56.700.000 10:30 21/07/2026 4
11 PP2600291473 Hà thủ ô vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 80.600.000 80.600.000 09:58 22/07/2026 1
vn1000350567 KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 80.797.500 09:32 22/07/2026 2
12 PP2600291474 Hoàng kỳ (Bạch kỳ) vn1000350567 KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 25.704.000 25.704.000 07:55 22/07/2026 1
vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 28.400.000 16:27 21/07/2026 2
vn0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 28.455.000 10:30 21/07/2026 3
13 PP2600291475 Ké đầu ngựa (Thương nhĩ tử) vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 16.000.000 16.000.000 16:27 21/07/2026 1
14 PP2600291476 Kê huyết đằng vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 21.300.000 21.300.000 08:51 22/07/2026 1
vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.380.000 16:27 21/07/2026 2
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.420.000 10:20 21/07/2026 3
15 PP2600291477 Kim tiền thảo vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 2.700.000 2.700.000 09:56 22/07/2026 1
vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 2.900.000 08:50 22/07/2026 2
16 PP2600291478 Khương hoạt vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 260.000.000 260.000.000 09:59 22/07/2026 1
vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 275.700.000 09:00 22/07/2026 2
vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 276.000.000 08:51 22/07/2026 3
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 276.906.000 10:20 21/07/2026 4
17 PP2600291479 Liên kiều vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 34.230.000 34.230.000 09:59 22/07/2026 1
vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 37.900.000 09:59 22/07/2026 2
vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 38.000.000 09:57 22/07/2026 3
18 PP2600291480 Long nhãn vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.750.000 21.750.000 16:29 21/07/2026 1
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.798.000 10:21 21/07/2026 2
19 PP2600291481 Ngải cứu (Ngải diệp) vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.937.500 3.937.500 16:29 21/07/2026 1
20 PP2600291482 Ngưu tất vn0105061070 THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY 61.800.000 61.800.000 08:51 22/07/2026 1
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 61.897.500 10:21 21/07/2026 2
21 PP2600291483 Nhục thung dung vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 46.300.000 46.300.000 16:30 21/07/2026 1
22 PP2600291484 Quế chi vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.130.000 3.130.000 16:30 21/07/2026 1
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.141.600 10:21 21/07/2026 2
23 PP2600291485 Sa sâm vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 58.900.000 58.900.000 09:59 22/07/2026 1
vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 59.000.000 09:57 22/07/2026 2
vn0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 62.020.000 09:51 22/07/2026 3
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 63.000.000 10:22 21/07/2026 4
24 PP2600291486 Sài hồ vn0101643342 TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 128.900.000 128.900.000 09:59 22/07/2026 1
vn0101636779 INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 129.050.000 09:04 22/07/2026 2
25 PP2600291487 Thục địa vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 11.500.000 11.500.000 09:58 22/07/2026 1
vn3700313652 FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY 12.500.000 08:55 22/07/2026 2
26 PP2600291488 Trinh nữ hoàng cung vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.344.000 1.344.000 16:31 21/07/2026 1
27 PP2600291489 Viễn chí vn0105196582 VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 78.850.000 78.850.000 16:32 21/07/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second