Thyristor, thermal paste and grease

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 05/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Thyristor, thermal paste and grease
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Contract implementation location
Xã Phù Ninh, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
Price quotation start time
09:00 04/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 05/08/2026
Ceiling price
78.527.880 VND
Price step
100.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 70.675.092
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0317831483 DAS TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 70.675.092 08:59 05/08/2026 1
2 vn2600315742 An phúc Trading&services company limited 78.527.880 05:29 05/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second