Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Thyristor, thermal paste and grease

Find: 17:21 29/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Thyristor, thermal paste and grease
Bidding package name
Thyristor, thermal paste and grease
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Thyristor, thermal paste and grease
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phù Ninh, Province Phú Thọ
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
29/07/2026 17:20
Approval Authority
TỔNG CÔNG TY GIẤY VIỆT NAM - CÔNG TY TNHH

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 04/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 05/08/2026
Ceiling price
78.527.880 VND
Price step
100.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Thyristor disc
Nhà thầu tự đề xuất
Nhà thầu tự đề xuất
Châu Âu
2025 đến nay
6
Cái
Thyristor disc Code: T880N18TOF
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, Xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2
Keo tản nhiệt
Nhà thầu tự đề xuất
Nhà thầu tự đề xuất
Nhật Bản
2025 đến nay
1
Hộp
Keo tản nhiệt Loại: Shin - Etsu G751 Quy cách: 1 kg/hộp
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, Xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3
Mỡ bôi trơn
Nhà thầu tự đề xuất
Nhà thầu tự đề xuất
Châu Âu
2025 đến nay
1
Hộp
Mỡ bôi trơn Loại: Molykote Hsc Plus Quy cách: 1 kg/hộp
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, Xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Thyristor, thermal paste and grease". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Thyristor, thermal paste and grease" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second