Visit tourism in China

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:09 03/10/2025
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Visit tourism in China
Bid Solicitor
HA GIANG GENERAL HOSPITAL
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Source of welfare fund, trade union fund and self -contribution source
Contract implementation location
Phường Hà Giang 2, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
Price quotation start time
09:09 02/10/2025
Price quotation end time
09:09 03/10/2025
Ceiling price
691.200.000 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 6
Proposed winning bid price: 648.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0309879562 AN PHA TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 648.000.000 09:08 03/10/2025 1
2 vn0309941394 TRIEU HAO TOURIST SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 650.000.000 09:08 03/10/2025 2
3 vn5100446781 VINPEC TRAVEL AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 651.999.000 09:08 03/10/2025 3
4 vn0300465937 VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 660.000.000 08:56 03/10/2025 4
5 vn0109223357 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SHAREHOME VIỆT NAM 663.000.000 08:11 03/10/2025 5
6 vn0108617260 CENT TRANSPORT AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 688.000.000 09:40 02/10/2025 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second