Visit tourism in China

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Visit tourism in China
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
691.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:48 18/11/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
644/QĐ-BVĐKHG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ha Giang General Hospital of Tuyen Quang Province
Approval date
17/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5100446781 5100446781

VINPEC TRAVEL AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

651.999.000 VND 651.999.000 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0108617260 0108617260 CENT TRANSPORT AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor did not come to work according to the invitation letter
2 vn0109223357 0109223357 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SHAREHOME VIỆT NAM The Contractor submits a Travel Schedule that does not match the bidding notice
3 vn0300465937 0300465937 VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Missing destinations in China and schedule changes that do not match TBMT
4 vn0309879562 0309879562 AN PHA TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED The contractor sent a travel schedule that did not match the TBMT
5 vn0309941394 0309941394 TRIEU HAO TOURIST SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The contractor sent a travel schedule that did not match the TBMT
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thăm quan du lịch tại Trung Quốc
60
người
Theo quy định tại Mẫu số 03
10,866,650
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second