Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAN-00017876 |
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
III |
28/06/2029 |
3 |
HAN-00017876 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Viễn thông |
III |
28/06/2029 |
4 |
HAN-00017876 |
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Viễn thông |
III |
28/06/2029 |
5 |
HAN-00017876 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Dân dụng |
III |
12/06/2030 |
6 |
HAN-00017876 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Viễn thông |
II |
07/08/2030 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors TDH INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 142 bidding packages, of which 105 were won, 34 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 70.46% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100.79% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Nguyên (35), Hà Nội (17), Hưng Yên (12), Quảng Ninh (6), Hải Phòng (4), Phú Thọ (3), Ninh Bình (3), Lạng Sơn (3), Cao Bằng (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (59)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Kạn (29), Hà Nội (17), Hưng Yên (7), Quảng Ninh (6), Thái Bình (4), Phú Thọ (3), Nam Định (3), Lạng Sơn (3), Cao Bằng (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Hải Dương (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Hải Phòng (1), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (64)
- Has relationships with 30 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 61 contractors in 58 bidding packages, won 23 packages, lost 34 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 13 contractors in 30 bidding packages, won 21 packages, lost 8 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.