CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐKCC

Found: 00:55 26/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00044649
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Tầng 1, Số 17+18 Nhà N7A, KĐT Trung Hòa Nhân Chính, Đường Nguyễn Thị Thập, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Đào Duy Chiến  
Position
Tổng Giám Đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0106603336
Certification date
18/07/2014
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00044649
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
14/08/2040
3
HAN-00044649
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
14/08/2040
4
HAN-00044649
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
III
14/08/2040
5
HAN-00044649
Thi công xây dựng công trình
NN&PTNT
III
14/08/2040

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors DKCC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 50 bidding packages, of which 24 were won, 22 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 73.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.55% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (30), Thanh Hoá (4), Lai Châu (2), Phú Thọ (2), Ninh Bình (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Hưng Yên (1), Lạng Sơn (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Điện Biên (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Gia Lai (1), Undefined (1)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (30), Thanh Hoá (4), Lai Châu (2), Thái Bình (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Phú Thọ (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Ninh Bình (1), Nam Định (1), Hòa Bình (1), Bắc Giang (1), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (5)
  • Has relationships with 18 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 23 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 119 contractors in 45 bidding packages, won 20 packages, lost 22 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 50 contractors in 38 bidding packages, won 19 packages, lost 17 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second