CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÔ THỊ TRUNG TÂM

Found: 16:10 24/09/2022
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00045441
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Tầng 20, tháp B tòa nhà Sông Đà, đường Phạm Hùng, Phường Mỹ Đình 1, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Hồng Việt  
Position
Tổng Giám Đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0108717145
Certification date
04/05/2019
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00045441
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng, Công nghiệp
III
04/09/2030
2
HAN-00045441
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
04/09/2030
3
HAN-00045441
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng, Công nghiệp
III
04/09/2030
4
HAN-00045441
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
04/09/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors URBAN CENTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity URBAN CENTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second