Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Phú Thái

Found: 22:19 21/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00000648
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 40, ngõ 2, phố Nguyễn Ngọc Nại, Phường Khương Mai, Quận Thanh Xuân, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Trần Tiến Lực  
Position
Giám Đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0101504973
Certification date
24/06/2004
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00000648
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông Cầu
II
19/11/2029
3
BXD-00000648
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông đường bộ
I
19/04/2022
4
BXD-00000648
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông đường bộ
I
19/04/2022
5
BXD-00000648
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thủy lợi, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
19/04/2022
6
HAN-00000648
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
II
21/09/2030
7
HAN-00000648
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
NN&PTNT
II
21/09/2030

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors PHUTHAI CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 194 bidding packages, of which 183 were won, 11 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 39.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (48), Thái Nguyên (39), Lào Cai (19), Hải Phòng (8), Đồng Nai (5), Bắc Ninh (3), Tây Ninh (2), Hà Nội (2), Tuyên Quang (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Sơn La (1), Undefined (67)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hòa Bình (31), Thái Nguyên (14), Bắc Kạn (14), Phú Thọ (12), Đồng Nai (5), Hải Dương (5), Lào Cai (5), Yên Bái (2), Bắc Giang (2), Hà Nội (2), Hải Phòng (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Tây Ninh (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Long An (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Sơn La (1), Undefined (96)
  • Has relationships with 64 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 67 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 43 contractors in 43 bidding packages, won 33 packages, lost 10 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 44 contractors in 64 bidding packages, won 62 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 58 bidding packages with 17 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity PHUTHAI CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with total 0 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 0 package (with 0 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 0 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second