CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VNDECO

Found: 21:58 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00006680
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 04 Đường Phan Kế Bính, phường Đa Kao, Quận 1, City TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Representative
Đào Tất Hà  
Position
Tổng Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0311484635
Certification date
11/01/2012
Granting agencies
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HCM-00006680
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình công nghiệp nhẹ
II
11/11/2032
2
HCM-00006680
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
II
11/11/2032
3
HCM-00006680
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình công nghiệp nhẹ
II
11/11/2032
4
HCM-00006680
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị (cơ - điện, cấp - thoát nước) vào công trình dân dụng
II
11/11/2032
5
HCM-00006680
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị (cơ - điện, cấp - thoát nước) vào công trình công nghiệp nhẹ
II
11/11/2032
6
HCM-00006680
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông
đường bộ
III
11/11/2032
7
BIP-00006680
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
Cầu, đường bộ
II
02/12/2032
8
BIP-00006680
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
Thoát nước
II
02/12/2032
9
BIP-00006680
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
Cấp nước
III
02/12/2032
10
HCM-00006680
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình công nghiệp năng lượng (không bao gồm các nội dung về công nghệ thuộc chuyên ngành điện)
III
18/07/2033
11
HCM-00006680
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi, đê điều
III
18/07/2033
12
HCM-00006680
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
công nghiệp năng lượng
III
18/07/2033
13
HCM-00006680
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
18/07/2033
14
HCM-00006680
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
Phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
thủy lợi, đê điều
III
18/07/2033
15
HCM-00006680
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
18/07/2033
16
HCM-00006680
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
III
18/07/2033
17
HCM-00006680
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
18/07/2033
18
HCM-00006680
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
đường bộ
III
18/07/2033
19
HCM-00006680
Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình
Phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
III
18/07/2033

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors VNDECO JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.34% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (2), Undefined (10)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (2), Undefined (10)
  • Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 5 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second