Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
| No. | Number of certificates | Category | Extended category | Rank | Expired date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CAM-00007119 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Công trình: Giao thông (Luồng hàng hải) |
II |
30/07/2029 |
3 |
BDG-00007119 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Công nghiệp Đường dây - Trạm biến áp |
II |
09/07/2030 |
4 |
BDG-00007119 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Giao thông Cảng, đường thủy |
III |
09/07/2030 |
5 |
BXD-00007119 |
Thi công xây dựng công trình |
Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (Thủy lợi, đê điều) |
I |
15/06/2031 |
This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors THOI BINH CONSTRUCT TRADE JOINT - STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 206 bidding packages, of which 105 were won, 92 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 36.23% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.74% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (31), An Giang (25), Cà Mau (21), Tây Ninh (18), Vĩnh Long (17), Cần Thơ (10), Đồng Nai (9), Đồng Tháp (4), Lâm Đồng (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Hà Nội (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (61)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (24), Kiên Giang (19), Long An (12), Cà Mau (9), Trà Vinh (8), Cần Thơ (7), Đồng Nai (6), Tây Ninh (6), Bạc Liêu (6), Bến Tre (5), Bình Dương (5), Đồng Tháp (3), Bình Phước (3), An Giang (3), Hậu Giang (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Vĩnh Long (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Hà Nội (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Bình Thuận (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Tiền Giang (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (75)
- Has relationships with 95 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 48 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 392 contractors in 144 bidding packages, won 44 packages, lost 92 packages, 4 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 93 contractors in 103 bidding packages, won 60 packages, lost 39 packages, 1 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 2 roles.