CÔNG TY TNHH T10

Found: 14:20 16/02/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00079516
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 66 ngõ 1 phố Phạm Tuấn Tài, phường Dịch Vọng Hậu, quận Cầu Giấy, City Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Phong Vân  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0105998307
Certification date
25/09/2012
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00079516
Khảo sát xây dựng
Khảo sát XD/Địa hình
III
06/02/2034
2
HAN-00079516
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
Đường dây & TBA
III
06/02/2034
3
HAN-00079516
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
Đường dây & TBA
III
06/02/2034
4
HAN-00079516
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
06/02/2034
5
HAN-00079516
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp
Đường dây & TBA
III
06/02/2034
6
HAN-00079516
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
06/02/2034

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors T10 COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • Participated in 87 bidding packages, of which 45 were won, 34 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 61.14% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (21), Phú Thọ (10), Đà Nẵng (6), Thái Nguyên (4), Đắk Lắk (4), Hưng Yên (4), Gia Lai (4), Quảng Ninh (3), Lào Cai (3), Lâm Đồng (3), Cần Thơ (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Hải Phòng (2), Huế (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Sơn La (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (11)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (21), Hòa Bình (7), Quảng Nam (6), Thái Nguyên (4), Đắk Lắk (3), Quảng Ninh (3), Lào Cai (3), Thái Bình (3), Bắc Giang (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Hải Phòng (2), Gia Lai (2), Đắk Nông (2), Huế (2), Bình Định (2), Sơn La (1), Kon Tum (1), Phú Thọ (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Hậu Giang (1), Undefined (18)
  • Has relationships with 44 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 27 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 110 contractors in 64 bidding packages, won 24 packages, lost 33 packages, 3 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 12 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second