Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:00 AM 05/19/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:39 PM 05/19/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:34 PM 12/28/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:14 AM 02/03/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:30 PM 04/02/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:11 AM 04/04/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/09/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:11 AM 07/10/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 10/24/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:03 AM 10/30/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 11/26/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:10 PM 11/26/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/14/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:38 AM 03/24/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/13/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:23 PM 08/14/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors T10 COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 87 bidding packages, of which 45 were won, 33 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 61.14% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.86% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (6), Hà Nội (21), Sơn La (1), Thái Nguyên (4), Bắc Ninh (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Đắk Lắk (4), Lào Cai (3), Quảng Ngãi (1), Phú Thọ (10), Quảng Ninh (3), Hải Phòng (2), Hà Tĩnh (1), Hưng Yên (4), Gia Lai (4), Lâm Đồng (3), Huế (2), Cần Thơ (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (11)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (6), Hà Nội (21), Sơn La (1), Thái Nguyên (4), Bắc Giang (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Đắk Lắk (3), Lào Cai (3), Kon Tum (1), Phú Thọ (1), Quảng Ninh (3), Hòa Bình (7), Hải Phòng (2), Hà Tĩnh (1), Thái Bình (3), Gia Lai (2), Đắk Nông (2), Huế (2), Bình Định (2), Hậu Giang (1), Undefined (18)
- Has relationships with 45 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 110 contractors in 80 bidding packages, won 40 packages, lost 31 packages, 4 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 12 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY TNHH T10
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00079516
- Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát XD/Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 13 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 15 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 10 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 45 | 100% |
T10 COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Upgrade protocol IEC60870-5-101 to IEC60870-5-104 and convert SCADA-HOTLINE connection at Dak Sin 1 Hydropower Plant from CSO to SSO package, which was invited for bidding by the VRG - DAK NONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
14/08/2026 16:22
T10 COMPANY LIMITED join for the Procurement of materials to replace the Excitation system of Song Hau 1 Power Plant package, which was invited for bidding by the PETROVIETNAM POWER GENERATION BRANCH - VIETNAM OIL AND GAS GROUP through an as an independent entity. Four other contractors also participated.
29/07/2026 10:46
T10 COMPANY LIMITED join for the Tender package No 69: Supply and installation of transmission equipment for Mong Duong 1 Thermal Power Plant at Mong Duong 500 kV Station and Quang Ninh 500 kV Station package, which was invited for bidding by the CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY PHÁT ĐIỆN 3 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN - CÔNG TY NHIỆT ĐIỆN MÔNG DƯƠNG through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
14/07/2026 14:02
T10 COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the SH2026-SCĐK-002 Procurement of Materials to replace Turbine Part Valves of Song Hau 1 Power Plant package, which was invited for bidding by the PETROVIETNAM POWER GENERATION BRANCH - VIETNAM OIL AND GAS GROUP through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
06/04/2026 11:01
T10 COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Procurement of VTTB to replace meter boxes that do not meet operating and production standards, phase 2 of 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the HUNG YEN POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION through an as sub-joint of Liên danh HQ - ST - TBĐLVN - DTR - VM - T10.
- Result: Won
05/03/2026 16:41
T10 COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package: Providing firewall licenses package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN 1 - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN QUỐC GIA through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
01/02/2026 09:31
T10 COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 03-2026: Providing DMS600 software and upgrade configuration support services
version V4.4 to V4.7 package, which was invited for bidding by the POWER COMPANY OF DAK LAK - BRANCH OF CENTRAL POWER CORPORATION through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
04/01/2026 13:22
T10 COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 1: Migrating the user-side information technology system of EVNNPT package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN 1 - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN QUỐC GIA through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/12/2025 16:04
T10 COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Procurement of optical materials to serve optical routes connecting and transmitting IPTV streams for VTVCab in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the SAIGONTOURIST CABLE TV COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
13/12/2025 08:52
T10 COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Bidding package: Providing optical modules and routing devices package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN 1 - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN QUỐC GIA through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
11/11/2025 09:01
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder T10 COMPANY LIMITED participated in 87 package, of which 45 package was won, failed 33 packages, 4 packages with no results, 5 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor T10 COMPANY LIMITED is related to 45 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor T10 COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 49 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor T10 COMPANY LIMITED competed with 110 contractors in 80 package, won 40 package, lost 31 package, 4 bidding package has no results, 5 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor T10 COMPANY LIMITED once entered into a partnership with 12 contractors in 7 package, won bid 5 package, lost 2 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor T10 COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 19 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor T10 COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 20 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor