Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Migrating the user-side information technology system of EVNNPT

    Watching    
Find: 14:53 18/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Migrate the IT system on the user side of EVNNPT; Funding source: Direct support capital from the state budget
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Migrating the user-side information technology system of EVNNPT
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Migrating the user-side IT system of EVNNPT agency, Funding source: Direct support capital from the state budget
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital support comes directly from the state budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 29/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
4049/QĐ-PTC1
Approval date
18/12/2025 14:46
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN 1 - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY TRUYỀN TẢI ĐIỆN QUỐC GIA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:48 18/12/2025
to
09:30 29/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 29/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
11.581.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million five hundred eighty one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Camera giám sát phòng máy
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
2
Hệ thống sàn nâng phòng vận hành
25
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
3
Máng cáp treo 250 x 100 mm
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
4
Ty treo máng cáp loại phi 8 dài 2m
20
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
5
Thang máng cáp loại treo trần
12
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
6
Phụ kiện cho thi công lắp đặt
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
7
Cáp quang kéo cống bể 24FO
10000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
8
Dây nhảy quang duplex
30
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
9
Măng xông 4 đầu 24FO
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
10
ODF kèm hộp nối quang loại 24 sợi
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
11
Module convert quang
4
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
12
Module quang L4.1
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
13
Ắc quy 12V-200Ah
4
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
14
Tủ nguồn phân phối AC
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
15
Cáp nguồn đấu nội bộ tủ 1x2,5
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
16
Cáp nguồn 2x6 mm2
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
17
Cáp nguồn XLPE 2x4
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
18
Cáp tiếp địa 1x16mm2
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
19
Bảng đồng tiếp địa 100 x 300 x 5 mm (Khoan sẵn lỗ M6)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
20
Tủ rack 19 inch
2
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
21
Ruột gà phi 25
2
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
22
Patch panel 48 port Cat6
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
23
Dây mạng AMP CAT6
2
thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
24
Đầu RJ 45 CAT6
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày
25
Router
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 18 Trần Nguyên Hãn, Hà Nội – Số 27, Ngõ 68 Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
15 ngày
30 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Migrating the user-side information technology system of EVNNPT". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Migrating the user-side information technology system of EVNNPT" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second