CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ T&C

Found: 05:32 23/06/2021
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00023710
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
Số 75, ngõ 112, đường Định Công Thượng, phường Định Công, quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội, City Hà Nội
Representative
Vũ Công Thắng  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0105552223
Certification date
06/11/2011
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00023710
Khảo sát xây dựng
Địa chất
III
04/10/2029
3
HAN-00023710
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp nhẹ
III
04/10/2029
4
HAN-00023710
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
04/10/2029
5
HAN-00023710
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng

III
04/10/2029
6
HAN-00023710
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng
III
04/10/2029
7
HAN-00023710
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
04/10/2029
8
HAN-00023710
Thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
04/10/2029
9
HAN-00023710
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
II
21/01/2030
10
HAN-00023710
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ, Đường thủy
III
21/01/2030
11
HAN-00023710
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Thủy lợi
III
21/01/2030
12
HAN-00023710
Khảo sát xây dựng
Địa chất, Địa hình
II
13
HAN-00023710
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Công nghiệp nhẹ
II
14
HAN-00023710
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
Bao gồm cả xử lý chất thải rắn và xử lý nước thải
II

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors TCDesign.,LTD are as follows:

  • Participated in 60 bidding packages, of which 60 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 85.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.2% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (12), Hà Nội (7), Lào Cai (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Phú Thọ (1), Huế (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Undefined (28)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7), Ninh Bình (5), Yên Bái (3), Hà Nam (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Hòa Bình (1), Huế (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Undefined (33)
  • Has relationships with 21 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 7 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 42 bidding packages with 18 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second