CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DDK

Found: 15:50 01/10/2022
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00045421
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
33 Hòa Minh 11, Phường Hoà Minh, Quận Liên Chiểu, City Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam
Representative
Trần Tiến Doãn  
Position
Giám đốc
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0402039663
Certification date
15/05/2020
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00045421
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
III
04/09/2030
2
HAN-00045421
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
04/09/2030
3
HAN-00045421
Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
04/09/2030
4
HAN-00045421
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Giao thông
III
04/09/2030
5
HAN-00045421
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
III
04/09/2030
6
HAN-00045421
Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình
Dân dụng
III
04/09/2030
7
HAN-00045421
Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng
Dân dụng
III
04/09/2030
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XẤY DỰNG DDK are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 2 project with total 2 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 2 package (with 2 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 2 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 0 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second