VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ KHÍ

Found: 23:21 05/09/2024
Certificate of Capacity in construction
00055468
Moderator
Province/City
Address of Head quarter
số 4, đường Phạm Văn Đồng, phường Mai Dịch, quận Cầu Giấy, City Hà Nội
Representative
Phan Đăng Phong  
Position
Viện Trưởng
Tax code/ Establish decision no.
0100100110
Certification date
28/09/2010
Granting agencies
Sở kế hoạch đầu tư

Field of activity

No. Number of certificates Category Extended category Rank Expired date
1
HAN-00055468
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình

III
08/06/2031
2
HAN-00055468
Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình

II
09/07/2031

This construction organization is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for contractors National Research Institute of Mechanical Engineering are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This construction organization is also the Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity National Research Institute of Mechanical Engineering are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 19 project with total 35 bidding packages.
  • Invitation for bids 63 package (with 63 bidding notice), conduct prequalification 0 package.
  • Results announced of 14 packages, cancel bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • Yes 5 packages with results without Tender/Prequalified notification .
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second