Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.69%, Construction 34.62%, Consultancy 3.85%, Non-consultancy 3.85%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 211,858,591,725 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 210,367,582,888 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.69%, Construction 34.62%, Consulting 3.85%, Non-consulting 3.85%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 211,858,591,725 VND, in which the total winning value is: 210,367,582,888 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 65 bidding packages, of which 52 were won, 7 were lost, 6 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 81.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (16), Hải Phòng (9), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Quảng Ninh (2), Quảng Ngãi (1), Gia Lai (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Nationwide (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Undefined (29)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (16), Hải Phòng (9), Quảng Ninh (2), Quảng Ngãi (1), Bình Định (1), Bắc Giang (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Quảng Nam (1), Nationwide (1), Undefined (31)
- Has relationships with 32 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 13 contractors in 20 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 7 packages, 6 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 8 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2b: Procurement of some mechanical processing equipment and measurement and testing equipment of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2026 14:20
Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of mechanical processing equipment of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
22/07/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Contractor Selection Plan for the Project "Additional capacity for manufacturing and production of products X1 of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Processing and cutting details of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT ĐẠI VIỆT
18/06/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supply of machinery and equipment for production of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supply of steel, aluminum and stainless steel materials of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: GIA ANH TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Phase 2 Contractor Selection Plan of the Expenditure Task "Procurement and upgrading of technological equipment to improve mechanical processing capacity" of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Contractor Selection Plan for the Project "Additional capacity for manufacturing and production of products X1 of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 13:30
Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Processing and cutting details of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 08:19
Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Supply of machinery and equipment for production of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Prepare economic and technical report .
- Winning bidder: NEWSTAR TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 10:33
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Prepare economic and technical report .
- Winning bidder: TSG Service and Trading company limited
24/12/2024 10:27
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Prepare economic and technical report .
- Winning bidder: TSG Service and Trading company limited
24/12/2024 10:06
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for phase 1 of bidding packages under the Technical Audit Report "Investment and Deployment of production management software system (MES)" of Factory Z189 with 2 bidding package .
20/12/2024 14:13
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the first phase of bidding packages under the Technical Audit Report "Procurement of equipment and consolidation of information technology infrastructure" of Factory Z189 with 2 bidding package .
20/12/2024 14:07
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the first phase of bidding packages under the Technical Audit Report "Implementing the overall ERP resource management software system" of Factory Z189 with 2 bidding package .
20/12/2024 14:06
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the first phase of bidding packages under the Technical Audit Report "Procurement of equipment and consolidation of information technology infrastructure" of Factory Z189 with 2 bidding package .
20/12/2024 13:58
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2b: Repair and replacement of ship lifting deck .
- Winning bidder: 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
02/10/2024 14:13
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 2) with 2 bidding package .
01/10/2024 08:52
189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Purchase automatic poison detection equipment .
- Winning bidder: Defense economic technical industry corporation
26/09/2024 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2b: Procurement of some mechanical processing equipment and measurement and testing equipment of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2026 14:20
Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of mechanical processing equipment of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
22/07/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Contractor Selection Plan for the Project "Additional capacity for manufacturing and production of products X1 of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 10:59
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Processing and cutting details of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT ĐẠI VIỆT
18/06/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supply of machinery and equipment for production of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supply of steel, aluminum and stainless steel materials of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: GIA ANH TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Phase 2 Contractor Selection Plan of the Expenditure Task "Procurement and upgrading of technological equipment to improve mechanical processing capacity" of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Contractor Selection Plan for the Project "Additional capacity for manufacturing and production of products X1 of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 13:30
Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Processing and cutting details of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 08:19
Bid solicitor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Supply of machinery and equipment for production of the investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 26 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 189 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.