Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 48 packages (with 58 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 62 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.90%, Construction 22.41%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 68.97%, Mixed 1.72%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 309,259,852,856 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 301,618,872,003 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.90%, Construction 22.41%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 68.97%, Mixed 1.72%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 309,259,852,856 VND, in which the total winning value is: 301,618,872,003 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Hazardous Waste Disposal Costs of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÁI SINH - TCN
25/08/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Supplemental plan for outsourcing blast furnace construction, tender year 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Estimation and planning for contractor selection for the packages under the regular environmental cost scheme (Phase 1) in 2026 – Company 790. of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with 2 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Reinforcement to prevent flooding in the area of industrial yard and mine gate in Northwest Khe Cham under the plan to reinforce and prevent flooding in the area of industrial yard and mine gate in Northwest Khe Cham - Company 790 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
31/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package No. 01: Reinforcement to prevent flooding in the area of industrial yard and mine gate in Northwest Khe Cham under the plan to reinforce and prevent flooding in the area of industrial yard and mine gate in Northwest Khe Cham - Company 790 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Outsourcing loading, transportation, processing and consumption of imported coal in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
13/05/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Outsource excavation of CBSX mine in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
06/05/2026 16:15
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Outsourcing loading, transportation, processing and consumption of imported coal in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Plan to outsource processing, mixing, and consumption of imported coal in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Outsourcing loading, transportation, and processing of coal purchased from Cam Pha Port and Logistics Company - Vinacomin in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
17/04/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Outsourcing loading, transporting stone waste after sieve .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HẢI DƯƠNG HD
15/05/2025 16:19
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Outsourcing, transportation, processing and processing of soil and coal and waste stone after sieve .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
15/05/2025 10:38
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Outsourcing loading, transporting stone waste after sieve with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 11:24
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Outsourcing, transportation, processing and processing of soil and coal and waste stone after sieve with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 11:14
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Outsourcing, transportation, processing and processing of soil and coal and waste stone after sieve in the form Open bidding .
24/04/2025 15:59
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of Prosectical-TKCN works under the construction plan .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SA ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 16:00
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Outsourcing loading, transporting soil and coal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
22/04/2025 08:16
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Outsourcing, transportation, processing, processing coal source purchased by Cam Pha Logistics Company and Cam Pha Port - Vinacomin in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
21/04/2025 13:50
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Outsourcing loading, transporting soil and coal with 1 participating contractors .
16/04/2025 16:59
790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of Prosectical-TKCN works under the construction plan with 1 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 11:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Hazardous Waste Disposal Costs of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÁI SINH - TCN
25/08/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Supplemental plan for outsourcing blast furnace construction, tender year 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Estimation and planning for contractor selection for the packages under the regular environmental cost scheme (Phase 1) in 2026 – Company 790. of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with 2 bidding package.
14/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Reinforcement to prevent flooding in the area of industrial yard and mine gate in Northwest Khe Cham under the plan to reinforce and prevent flooding in the area of industrial yard and mine gate in Northwest Khe Cham - Company 790 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
31/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package No. 01: Reinforcement to prevent flooding in the area of industrial yard and mine gate in Northwest Khe Cham under the plan to reinforce and prevent flooding in the area of industrial yard and mine gate in Northwest Khe Cham - Company 790 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Outsourcing loading, transportation, processing and consumption of imported coal in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
13/05/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Outsource excavation of CBSX mine in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
06/05/2026 16:15
Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Outsourcing loading, transportation, processing and consumption of imported coal in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the request Plan to outsource processing, mixing, and consumption of imported coal in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Outsourcing loading, transportation, and processing of coal purchased from Cam Pha Port and Logistics Company - Vinacomin in 2026 of the investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOÁNG SẢN MINH TRÍ
17/04/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is the owner of 50 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is the investor of 58 package, of which 46 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is the owner of 62 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor 790 COMPANY - DONG BAC CORPORATION BRANCH is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.