Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Agribank as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- Announced 21 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 182 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 48 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 123 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 121 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.83%, Construction 52.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.08%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 77,598,542,119 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 76,895,260,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Agribank as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.83%, Construction 52.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.08%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 77,598,542,119 VND, in which the total winning value is: 76,895,260,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package TV-05: Construction supervision consultant of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
15/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package TV-06:Project management consulting of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: SQC Construction and Consultants Joint stock Company
15/08/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package KT-8: Auditing of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package XL-03: Construction work. of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA CONTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-06: Project management consulting of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: SQC Construction and Consultants Joint stock Company
28/07/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
28/07/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package TV-07: Auditing of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-03: Construction work of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG QUÂN
28/07/2026 10:35
Bid solicitor Agribank has posted Tender Notice Purchasing and installing air conditioners at Agribank Nam Dan Branch and Agribank Do Luong II Branch of the investor Agribank with the form Competitive Offer.
22/07/2026 18:18
Bid solicitor Agribank has posted Tender Notice Package XL-03: Construction work of the investor Agribank with the form Competitive Offer.
13/07/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Agribank announced the results of the bid package MS-01 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI OFFICE MACHINE AND BANKING MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2025 11:29
Agribank publishes the plan Procurement of metal cabinets to store documents for Agribank Head Office, South Nghe An Branch with 3 bidding package .
04/12/2024 16:41
Agribank announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of information technology equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NAM TRUNG TRADING TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2024 15:40
Agribank publishes the plan Shopping for 7-seat, 2-wheel drive cars at Agribank Head Office, South Nghe An Branch with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 09:06
Agribank publishes the plan Shopping for 7-seat, 2-wheel drive cars at Agribank Head Office, South Nghe An Branch with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2024 08:17
Agribank announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of information technology equipment in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
24/10/2024 15:34
Agribank publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of information technology equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/10/2024 21:07
Agribank announced the results of the bid package Refresh signage at all branches. .
- Winning bidder: TRAN THANG TRADE AND ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package TV-05: Construction supervision consultant of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
15/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package TV-06:Project management consulting of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: SQC Construction and Consultants Joint stock Company
15/08/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package KT-8: Auditing of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package XL-03: Construction work. of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA CONTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-06: Project management consulting of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: SQC Construction and Consultants Joint stock Company
28/07/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
28/07/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package TV-07: Auditing of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Agribank has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-03: Construction work of the investor Agribank.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG QUÂN
28/07/2026 10:35
Bid solicitor Agribank has posted Tender Notice Purchasing and installing air conditioners at Agribank Nam Dan Branch and Agribank Do Luong II Branch of the investor Agribank with the form Competitive Offer.
22/07/2026 18:18
Bid solicitor Agribank has posted Tender Notice Package XL-03: Construction work of the investor Agribank with the form Competitive Offer.
13/07/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Agribank is the investor of 21 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Agribank is the owner of 48 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Agribank is the investor of 48 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 28 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Agribank is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Agribank has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Agribank is an investor with 53 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.