Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL-03: Construction work

Find: 09:10 13/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Agribank Headquarters Nam Dan Branch
Bidding package name
Package XL-03: Construction work
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair Agribank Headquarters Nam Dan Branch
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Project repair costs in 2026 of Agribank South Nghe An Branch
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Vạn An, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2321/QĐ-NHNo.NNA-TH
Approval date
13/07/2026 09:09
Approval Authority
Ngân hàng Nông nghiệp và Phát triển Nông thôn Việt Nam - Chi Nhánh Nam Nghệ An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:09 13/07/2026
to
08:00 22/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
39.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH đầu tư công nghệ xây dựng Việt Phát Consultancy on preparation of financial statements and financial statements Số 01, đường V.I.Lenin, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng & Thương mại Đất Nghệ Consultancy on verification of TKBVTC-TDT Số nhà 8B, ngõ 24, đường Nguyễn Văn Trỗi, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 DUC QUANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 172, đường Nguyễn Du, khối 11, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (khối lượng hàng hóa chuyên chở ≥5 tấn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ, THÁO DỠ
2
Cắt tường, chiều dày tường <=20cm
11.94
m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
8.595
m3
4
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
9.777
m2
5
Tháo dỡ trần
608.488
m2
6
Tháo dỡ máy điều hoà cục bộ
8
Cái
7
Tháo dỡ các bóng đèn hiện trạng để tận dụng
5
Công
8
Tháo dỡ các đầu báo cháy để tận dụng
2
Công
9
Tháo dỡ diện tích ốp nhựa vào tường lối lên cầu thang Tầng 2
5
Công
10
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
11
Ván khuôn lanh tô
0.034
100m2
12
Cốt thép lanh tô, đường kính <= 10mm
0.001
Tấn
13
Cốt thép lanh tô đường kính > 10mm
0.005
Tấn
14
Bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.066
m3
15
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, VXM mác 75, PCB40
1.862
m3
16
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, VXM mác 75, PCB40
13.276
m2
17
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, VXM mác 100, PCB40
2.561
m2
18
Cầu chắn rác
4
Cái
19
Gia công máng inox 304 dày 1mm
0.07
Tấn
20
Lắp đặt máng xối inox 304 dày 1mm
0.07
Tấn
21
THAY THẾ CỬA
22
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
299.494
m2
23
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa kép
6.6
m
24
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
3.24
m2
25
Cửa đi mở quay 2-4 cánh bằng gỗ nhựa Composite (bao gồm khuôn gỗ nhựa composite KT10x70, cánh cửa bằng tấm nhựa composite dày 4cm, sơn màu, lắp đặt)
50.952
m2
26
Khóa gạt Huy Hoàng hoặc tương đương
16
Bộ
27
Cửa nhôm Austdoor Topal Xfec (bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện Huy Hoàng, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, đã lắp đặt) hoặc tương đương - Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay
13.24
m2
28
Cửa nhôm Austdoor Topal Xfec (bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện Huy Hoàng, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, đã lắp đặt) hoặc tương đương - Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở trượt
153.648
m2
29
Cửa nhôm Austdoor Topal Xfec (bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện Huy Hoàng, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, đã lắp đặt) hoặc tương đương - Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở hất
13.542
m2
30
Cửa nhôm Austdoor Topal Xfec (bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng nhôm Topal dày 1,2mm, phụ kiện Huy Hoàng, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 6,38mm, đã lắp đặt) hoặc tương đương - Phần vách kính cố định
10.146
m2
31
Vách nhôm hệ 65 dấu đố, kính an toàn 2 lớp dày 8,38mm màu xanh đen, lam nhôm trang trí, thanh nhôm Austdoor dày 2,5mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy Hoàng hoặc tương đương, đã lắp đặt)
20.2
m2
32
Bộ điều khiển cửa trượt mở tự động, mở thông thủy 2,4m, tải trọng tối đa 100kg/cánh, tốc độ đóng/mở: 1,1m/giây/2 cánh (Bao gồm: 1 moto điện 1 chiều không chồi than, 1 bộ điều khiển Micro, 2 cảm nhận hồng ngoại, 1 ray cửa hợp kim nhôm và nắp đậy, 1 bộ chuyển đổi nguồn và công tắc an toàn, 1 dây curoa răng cưa, 4 tai treo cánh cửa)
1
Bộ
33
Nẹp sập nhôm 38
5
m
34
U inox 304 20x15x20
30.45
m
35
Vách kính cường lực dày 12mm
37
m2
36
Lắp dựng cửa kính cường lực
37
m2
37
Bản lề sàn
2
Cái
38
Kẹp trên
4
Cái
39
Kẹp chữ L
4
Cái
40
Kẹp dưới
2
Cái
41
Tay nắm cửa Inox
4
Cái
42
Ngỗng trên, dưới
6
Cái
43
Khóa cửa
1
Bộ
44
Lắp đặt cửa D3* tận dụng
5
Công
45
Gia công khung thép
0.26
Tấn
46
Lắp dựng khung thép
0.26
m2
47
Thi công vách ngăn bằng nhựa Nano PVC
43.668
m2
48
ỐP TƯỜNG, TRẦN NHỰA, LÁT SÀN
49
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
116.138
m2
50
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
574.853
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL-03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL-03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second