Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL-03: Construction work.

Find: 17:08 10/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Agribank Headquarters Hung Nguyen Branch
Bidding package name
XL-03: Construction work.
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair Agribank Headquarters Hung Nguyen Branch
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Project repair costs in 2026 of Agribank South Nghe An Branch
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hưng Nguyên, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2300/QĐ-NHNo.NNA-TH
Approval date
10/07/2026 17:06
Approval Authority
Ngân hàng Nông nghiệp và Phát triển Nông thôn Việt Nam - Chi Nhánh Nam Nghệ An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:07 10/07/2026
to
08:00 21/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
59.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH đầu tư công nghệ xây dựng Việt Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01, đường V.I.Lenin, Phường Trường Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 DAT NGHE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01, đường V.I.Lenin, Phường Trường Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH TVTK và XD Nhật Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 46 Đường Yên Hòa, Phường Vinh Hưng, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH TVTK và XD Nhật Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 46 Đường Yên Hòa, Phường Vinh Hưng, Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
2
7
Ô tô, trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn
1
8
Máy hàn điện
1
9
Máy tời
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ
2
Tháo dỡ và lắp lại hệ thống chống sét mái
4
công
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
248.562
m2
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
228.143
m2
5
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
6
bộ
6
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
6
bộ
7
Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
3
bộ
8
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác
24
bộ
9
Tháo dỡ trần
16.962
m2
10
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
96.894
m2
11
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
913.718
m2
12
Cắt tường bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤20cm
161.5
m
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
39.527
m3
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.763
m3
15
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
121.008
m2
16
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
72.424
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
72.424
m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 2000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
72.424
m3
19
PHẦN SỬA CHỮA
20
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan
768
1 lỗ khoan
21
Bơm keo chuyên dụng
13.012
tuýp
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.015
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.058
tấn
24
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.036
100m2
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.402
m3
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.299
tấn
27
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.434
100m2
28
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.338
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.212
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.041
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.144
tấn
32
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.358
m3
33
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31.538
m3
34
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.826
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.977
m3
36
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.299
m3
37
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
260.8
m
38
Trát Phào kép, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
41.48
m
39
SXLD vách thạch cao 1 mặt, tấm dày 12mm (bao gồm khung xương)
5.04
m2
40
SXLD vách thạch cao 2 mặt, tấm dày 12mm (bao gồm khung xương)
14.308
m2
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.01
100m3
42
Tôn nền dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
878.907
m2
43
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch Porcelain 800x800mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
864.95
m2
44
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch Ceramic 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
57.107
m2
45
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch Ceramic 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
246.72
m2
46
Phá dỡ móng bê tông gạch vỡ
0.384
m3
47
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.152
1m3
48
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1.152
m3
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.384
m3
50
Khoan lấy lõi xuyên qua bê tông cốt thép, lỗ khoan đường kính Fi >70mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤30cm
24
1 lỗ khoan

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL-03: Construction work.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL-03: Construction work." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second