Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 211 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 91 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 91 packages (with 92 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 32 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 75 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 9.26 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.83%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 362,580,674,156 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 160,708,789,762 VND.
- The savings rate is: 55.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 211 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 9.26 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.83%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 362,580,674,156 VND, in which the total winning value is: 160,708,789,762 VND.
- The savings rate is: 55.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted Tender Notice PROVIDING CLEANING SERVICES IN 2026-2027 of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the request Providing cleaning services for the Phuoc Long General Hospital in 2026-2027. of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:14
Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Vaccines for 2026-2027 of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 09:07
Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Generic medications for 2026-2027 (remaining portion) of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 09:04
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the request Supply of medications in 2026-2027 (remaining stock) and vaccines in 2026-2027 from Phuoc Long General Hospital. of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 (remaining and additional) of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long.
- Winning bidder: AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION
06/07/2026 09:24
Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted Tender Notice Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 (remaining and additional) of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with the form Competitive Offer.
09/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the request Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 (remaining and additional) of Phuoc Long General Hospital of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the results of the bidding package Collect samples and prepare reports on environmental protection and report on the situation of underground water exploitation of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TGC
23/03/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the request Collect samples and prepare reports on environmental protection and report on the situation of underground water exploitation of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long announced the results of the bid package Supplying chemicals and medical supplies in 2025 (the rest and additional parts) .
- Winning bidder: CASAS CONSULTANT TECHNICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, SUNMED TRADE - TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV PN FOOD
26/06/2025 10:07
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long announced the results of the bidding package Supplying chemicals and medical supplies in 2025 (the rest and additional parts) with 5 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 14:32
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long publishes Tender Notice Supplying chemicals and medical supplies in 2025 (the rest and additional parts) in the form Competitive Offer .
29/05/2025 09:01
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for generic drugs (Remainder and supplement) .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAM DAN PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
23/05/2025 09:12
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long publishes the plan Supplying chemicals and medical supplies in 2025 (the rest and additions) of Phuoc Long District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 09:43
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for generic drugs (Remainder and supplement) with 2 participating contractors .
12/05/2025 14:04
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long announced the results of the bid package DHG.Hospital Hospital Management Software in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP KỸ THUẬT SỐ DH
09/05/2025 09:04
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for generic drugs (Remainder and supplement) in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 07:57
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long publishes the plan Supply of medicine for disease treatment in 2024 - 2026 (remaining and additional) of Phuoc Long District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 08:03
Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long publishes the plan Maintenance of DHG Hospital Management Software DHG.Hospital 2025 of Phuoc Long District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted Tender Notice PROVIDING CLEANING SERVICES IN 2026-2027 of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the request Providing cleaning services for the Phuoc Long General Hospital in 2026-2027. of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 14:14
Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Vaccines for 2026-2027 of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 09:07
Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Generic medications for 2026-2027 (remaining portion) of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 09:04
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the request Supply of medications in 2026-2027 (remaining stock) and vaccines in 2026-2027 from Phuoc Long General Hospital. of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 (remaining and additional) of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long.
- Winning bidder: AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION
06/07/2026 09:24
Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted Tender Notice Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 (remaining and additional) of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with the form Competitive Offer.
09/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the request Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 (remaining and additional) of Phuoc Long General Hospital of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the results of the bidding package Collect samples and prepare reports on environmental protection and report on the situation of underground water exploitation of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TGC
23/03/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has posted the request Collect samples and prepare reports on environmental protection and report on the situation of underground water exploitation of the investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has published 32 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long is the owner of 51 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long is the investor of 92 package, of which 85 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long is the owner of 75 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Benh vien da khoa Phuoc Long is an investor with 211 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.