Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Binh Luc District Medical Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 109 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 16 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 11.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.46%, Construction 3.85%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,166,160,216 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 72,330,197,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Binh Luc District Medical Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 109 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 11.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.46%, Construction 3.85%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,166,160,216 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,330,197,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 1: Purchase of materials for online technical support in hemodialysis at Bình Lục General Hospital. of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/09/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the request Purchase medical supplies for hemodialysis procedures in the HDF (High-Flux Dialysis) department, available online at the Binh Luc General Hospital. of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Bidding consulting for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the request Purchase medical supplies for hemodialysis procedures in the HDF (High-Flux Dialysis) department, available online at the Binh Luc General Hospital. of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Title: "Supply and Installation of Furniture for the 4th Floor Conference Room at Bình Lục General Hospital" of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Âu
27/08/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the request Bid Title: "Supply and Installation of Furniture for the 4th Floor Conference Room at Bình Lục General Hospital" of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management consulting of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
30/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project preparation steps under the Project: Repair, upgrade, renovate and expand the infectious disease department and PCR testing house at Binh Luc General Hospital of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of supplies, chemicals, and medical equipment for professional work at Binh Luc General Hospital of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of supplies, chemicals, and medical equipment for professional work at Binh Luc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:07
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of X-ray film to serve the professional work of Binh Luc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ANH NGOC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT HI TECH COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH trang thiết bị y tế Trung Anh
12/05/2026 14:59
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of chemicals and testing supplies at Binh Luc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CIVS INVESTMENT AND SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 16:49
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Binh Luc Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2025 09:27
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Supplying drugs for the first time for hemodialysis while waiting for public bidding at Binh Luc Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, DONG DO PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 15:42
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of materials and chemicals for hemodialysis at Binh Luc Medical Center 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DUC AN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 17:20
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Advice on supervision of installation of medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2025 14:27
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, test materials, medical equipment while waiting for spacious bidding at Binh Luc Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ANH NGOC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT HI TECH COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PQB HEALTH & EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN
07/10/2025 19:28
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN Y TẾ NINH BÌNH, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, P & T COMPANY LIMITED, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DONG PHUONG HONG COMPANY LIIMITED, AMERIVER VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, BIFACO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TND VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETTIN PHARMACEUTICALS TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, NORTHERN MEDIBROS MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIEN VIET PHARM CEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIET HUNG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH dược phẩm Luca, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LINH NHI PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, NOVOPHARM COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC TAM COMPANY LIMITED, ASIA PACIFIC PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI SKV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/09/2025 17:20
Binh Luc District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package 1: Purchase of materials for online technical support in hemodialysis at Bình Lục General Hospital. of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/09/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the request Purchase medical supplies for hemodialysis procedures in the HDF (High-Flux Dialysis) department, available online at the Binh Luc General Hospital. of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with 2 bidding package.
04/09/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Bidding consulting for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the request Purchase medical supplies for hemodialysis procedures in the HDF (High-Flux Dialysis) department, available online at the Binh Luc General Hospital. of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Title: "Supply and Installation of Furniture for the 4th Floor Conference Room at Bình Lục General Hospital" of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Âu
27/08/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the request Bid Title: "Supply and Installation of Furniture for the 4th Floor Conference Room at Bình Lục General Hospital" of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management consulting of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
30/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project preparation steps under the Project: Repair, upgrade, renovate and expand the infectious disease department and PCR testing house at Binh Luc General Hospital of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Binh Luc District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of supplies, chemicals, and medical equipment for professional work at Binh Luc General Hospital of the investor Binh Luc District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Binh Luc District Medical Center is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Binh Luc District Medical Center has published 16 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Binh Luc District Medical Center is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Binh Luc District Medical Center is the investor of 26 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Binh Luc District Medical Center is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Binh Luc District Medical Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Binh Luc District Medical Center is an investor with 109 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.