Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,044,557,493 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,998,792,192 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,044,557,493 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,998,792,192 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction repair work of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGUYỄN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction repair work of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
21/03/2025 13:53
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Works: "Identify Satra brand at No. 14 petrol store" of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
21/03/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 19 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 21 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 18 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGUYỄN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 05 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2024 14:55
Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 19 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 18:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
21/03/2025 13:53
CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 13:52
CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Works: "Identify Satra brand at No. 14 petrol store" with 4 bidding package .
21/03/2025 13:49
CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Recognize the SATRA brand at petrol station No. 05; Petroleum Station No. 18; Petroleum Station No. 19; Petroleum Station No. 21 with 7 bidding package .
29/12/2023 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction repair work of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGUYỄN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction repair work of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
21/03/2025 13:53
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Works: "Identify Satra brand at No. 14 petrol store" of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
21/03/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 19 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 21 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 18 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: MINH NGUYỄN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 05 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2024 14:55
Bid solicitor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of Petrol Station No. 19 of the investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 18:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CANGIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.