Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction repair work

    Watching    
Find: 18:31 25/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Works: "Identify Satra brand at No. 14 petrol store"
Bidding package name
Construction repair work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Works: "Identify Satra brand at No. 14 petrol store"
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital of the company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 03/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500105641_2503250939
Approval date
25/03/2025 09:45
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CẦN GIỜ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:25 25/03/2025
to
07:00 03/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 03/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
14.800.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million eight hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 785/59 Nguyễn Kiệm - Phường 3 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 22/1 đường 440, tổ 1, khu phố 3 - Phường Phước Long A - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 785/59 Nguyễn Kiệm - Phường 3 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 22/1 đường 440, tổ 1, khu phố 3 - Phường Phước Long A - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DUY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report 3/349 ấp Nhị Tân - Xã Tân Thới Nhì - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT HOÀNG Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 07, Đường Lê Đình Thám - Phường Tân Quý - Quận Tân phú - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cung cấp lắp đặt bộ chữ tên của hàng bằng chất liệu mica, cắt cnc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
2
Cung cấp lắp đặt logo CẦN GIỜ- SATRA chất liệu mica sơn UV
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
3
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.624
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
4
HỘP ĐÈN,LOGO,CHIÊU SÁNG, DENCAN CẢNH BÁO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
CCLD hộp đèn mica 5mm trên mái trụ bơm, mi ca trắng sữa cắt CNC, kt: 22x10x10cm, đèn led
48.4
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
6
CCLD hộp đèn mica hút nổi 5mm trên diềm mái trụ bơm, mi ca trắng sữa cắt CNC, kt: 12x8x8cm, đèn led
48.4
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
7
CCLD hộp đèn bộ chữ SATRA, chất liệu mica và đèn led
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
8
CCLD bảng giá điện tử 12v, 2 mặt
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
9
CCLD bảng quy chuẩn bán hàng
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
10
Lắp đặt bộ chữ âm nền ( TỔNG CÔNG TY THƯƠNG MẠI SÀI GÒN TNHH MTV) , chất liệu mica và đèn led
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
11
Sơn tiểu đảo - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
12
Cung cấp lắp đặt đèn led 150W
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
13
CÔNG TÁC SỬA CHỮA NHÀ VĂN PHÒNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
56.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
15
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.825
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
16
Tháo dỡ trần
56.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
17
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
286
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
18
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.226
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
19
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.226
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
20
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 10km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.226
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
21
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
286
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
286
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
23
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
56.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
24
Gia công khung sắt mặt dựng: vuông 2.5cmx2.5cmx1,2mm
27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
25
Lắp đặt khung sắt mặt dựng
0.087
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
26
SXLD tấm aluminium ngoài nhà
27
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
27
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.248
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
28
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
29
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1Cx1.5mm2
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
30
Lắp đặt MCB 1P-10A-6kA
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
31
CÔNG TÁC SỬA CHỬA TƯỜNG RÀO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
124
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
33
Bả bột matic bả vào tường
124
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
34
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
124
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
35
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
225
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
36
CÔNG TÁC CẢI TẠO NHÀ VỆ SINH HỆ THỐNG CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
0.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
38
Đục nền, lắp đặt đường ống thoát từ hầm ra hệ thoát nước trung tâm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
39
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
49
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
40
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
41
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
42
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 10km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.52
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
43
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch ceramic 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
5.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
44
Bả bột matic bả vào tường
44.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
45
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
44.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
46
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
5.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
47
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn 4.5 dem
0.175
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
48
Gia công khung sắt mặt dựng: vuông 2.5cmx2.5cmx1,2mm
14.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
49
Lắp đặt khung sắt mặt dựng
0.104
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày
50
SXLD tấm aluminium ngoài nhà
14.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 127 Nơ Trang Long, Phường 11, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
30 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction repair work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction repair work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second