Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 105 contractors.
- Announced 222 development investment project, of which 11 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 334 contractor selection plans with a total of 666 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 69 packages (with 84 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 631 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 564 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 130 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 129 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.24%, Construction 41.67%, Consultancy 2.38%, Non-consultancy 10.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 254,834,869,489 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 247,992,169,733 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS as follows:
- Has relationships with 105 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.24%, Construction 41.67%, Consulting 2.38%, Non-consulting 10.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 254,834,869,489 VND, in which the total winning value is: 247,992,169,733 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a 42m telescopic antenna pole and an 18m self-standing pole of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS.
04/06/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of concrete columns for Cao Bang Telecommunications projects in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON NAM BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 16:59
Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted Tender Notice Purchase a 42m telescopic antenna pole and an 18m self-standing pole of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2026 09:21
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of antenna columns for projects: Construction of infrastructure for BTS stations and remote sectors - Cao Bang Telecommunications in 2026.
20/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the request Contractor selection plan for antenna mast procurement package for projects: Construction of infrastructure for BTS stations and remote sectors - Cao Bang Telecommunications in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 08:06
Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted Tender Notice Procurement of concrete columns for Cao Bang Telecommunications projects in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the request contractor selection plan
Bidding package: Procurement of concrete columns for Cao Bang Telecommunications projects in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 09:40
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of concrete columns for Cao Bang Telecommunications projects in 2026.
19/05/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the results of the bidding package Management costs of labor outsourcing services for production and business of Cao Bang Telecom in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS.
- Winning bidder: COKYVINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 11:20
Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted Tender Notice Management costs of labor outsourcing services for production and business of Cao Bang Telecom in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2025 13:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH 168
20/06/2025 11:08
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 09:04
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
06/06/2025 11:15
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS publishes the plan The contractor selection plan of the project: upgrading AC electricity for BTS - Telecommunications Stations Cao Bang in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 16:58
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS announced the results of the bid package Lightning filter shopping .
- Winning bidder: VI TE CO VIETNAM TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 16:15
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS announced the results of the bid package The cost of managing labor sublease service for production and business of Cao Bang telecommunications in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM YELLOW PAGES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 18:06
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS announced the results of the bidding package Lightning filter shopping with 1 participating contractors .
27/05/2025 09:08
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS publishes Tender Notice Lightning filter shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
20/05/2025 10:08
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS announced the results of the bidding package The cost of managing labor sublease service for production and business of Cao Bang telecommunications in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
19/05/2025 10:04
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS publishes the plan Project approval and plan for project contractor selection: Procurement of clay filter installation for BTS - Telecommunications Stations Cao Bang in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a 42m telescopic antenna pole and an 18m self-standing pole of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS.
04/06/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of concrete columns for Cao Bang Telecommunications projects in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON NAM BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 16:59
Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted Tender Notice Purchase a 42m telescopic antenna pole and an 18m self-standing pole of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2026 09:21
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of antenna columns for projects: Construction of infrastructure for BTS stations and remote sectors - Cao Bang Telecommunications in 2026.
20/05/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the request Contractor selection plan for antenna mast procurement package for projects: Construction of infrastructure for BTS stations and remote sectors - Cao Bang Telecommunications in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 08:06
Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted Tender Notice Procurement of concrete columns for Cao Bang Telecommunications projects in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the request contractor selection plan
Bidding package: Procurement of concrete columns for Cao Bang Telecommunications projects in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 09:40
CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of concrete columns for Cao Bang Telecommunications projects in 2026.
19/05/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted the results of the bidding package Management costs of labor outsourcing services for production and business of Cao Bang Telecom in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS.
- Winning bidder: COKYVINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 11:20
Bid solicitor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has posted Tender Notice Management costs of labor outsourcing services for production and business of Cao Bang Telecom in 2026 of the investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2025 13:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS is the investor of 222 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS is the owner of 334 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 224 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 110 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS is the investor of 84 package, of which 70 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS is the owner of 631 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CAO BANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS is an investor with 105 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.