Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 42 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 2.94%, Consultancy 11.76%, Non-consultancy 79.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,583,481,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,126,884,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 2.94%, Consulting 11.76%, Non-consulting 79.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,583,481,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,126,884,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Truyền thông Thành Huy
08/04/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Organizing the Sen Tourism and Culinary Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGHỆ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO H.20
20/01/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for micro-enterprises; micro-enterprises owned by women, micro-enterprises that employ many female workers and micro-enterprises that are social enterprises in Nghe An province of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm hỗ trợ pháp luật và phát triển nguồn nhân lực
20/01/2025 10:00
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the request Production of investment data films at investment attraction locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:49
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Organizing human resource development training courses for small and medium-sized enterprises in Nghe An province of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 18:00
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Organizing the Sen Tourism and Culinary Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: HA MINH SON GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
16/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the request Organizing the Sen Tourism and Cuisine Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2024 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Truyền thông Thành Huy
08/04/2025 10:36
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for micro-enterprises; micro-enterprises owned by women, micro-enterprises that employ many female workers and micro-enterprises that are social enterprises in Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm hỗ trợ pháp luật và phát triển nguồn nhân lực
20/01/2025 10:00
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 08:10
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2024 20:17
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE publishes the plan Production of investment data films at investment attraction locations in Nghe An province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 17:49
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Organize training courses on human resource development for small and medium enterprises in Nghe An province with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 14:05
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Organizing human resource development training courses for small and medium-sized enterprises in Nghe An province in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 18:00
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HA MINH SON GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 15:02
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
16/11/2024 15:00
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE publishes the plan Organizing the Sen Tourism and Cuisine Festival with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2024 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Truyền thông Thành Huy
08/04/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Organizing the Sen Tourism and Culinary Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGHỆ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO H.20
20/01/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for micro-enterprises; micro-enterprises owned by women, micro-enterprises that employ many female workers and micro-enterprises that are social enterprises in Nghe An province of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm hỗ trợ pháp luật và phát triển nguồn nhân lực
20/01/2025 10:00
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the request Production of investment data films at investment attraction locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:49
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Organizing human resource development training courses for small and medium-sized enterprises in Nghe An province of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 18:00
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Organizing the Sen Tourism and Culinary Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: HA MINH SON GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
16/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the request Organizing the Sen Tourism and Cuisine Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2024 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE is the investor of 34 package, of which 26 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE is the owner of 42 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.