Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 42 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.70%, Construction 3.70%, Consultancy 14.81%, Non-consultancy 77.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,433,611,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,986,368,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.70%, Construction 3.70%, Consulting 14.81%, Non-consulting 77.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,433,611,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,986,368,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Truyền thông Thành Huy
08/04/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Organizing the Sen Tourism and Culinary Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGHỆ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO H.20
20/01/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for micro-enterprises; micro-enterprises owned by women, micro-enterprises that employ many female workers and micro-enterprises that are social enterprises in Nghe An province of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm hỗ trợ pháp luật và phát triển nguồn nhân lực
20/01/2025 10:00
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the request Production of investment data films at investment attraction locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:49
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Organizing human resource development training courses for small and medium-sized enterprises in Nghe An province of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 18:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Organizing the Sen Tourism and Culinary Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: HA MINH SON GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
16/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the request Organizing the Sen Tourism and Cuisine Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2024 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Truyền thông Thành Huy
08/04/2025 10:36
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for micro-enterprises; micro-enterprises owned by women, micro-enterprises that employ many female workers and micro-enterprises that are social enterprises in Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm hỗ trợ pháp luật và phát triển nguồn nhân lực
20/01/2025 10:00
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 08:10
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/12/2024 20:17
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE publishes the plan Production of investment data films at investment attraction locations in Nghe An province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 17:49
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Organize training courses on human resource development for small and medium enterprises in Nghe An province with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 14:05
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Organizing human resource development training courses for small and medium-sized enterprises in Nghe An province in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 18:00
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HA MINH SON GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 15:02
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
16/11/2024 15:00
CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE publishes the plan Organizing the Sen Tourism and Cuisine Festival with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2024 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Truyền thông Thành Huy
08/04/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Organizing the Sen Tourism and Culinary Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGHỆ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO H.20
20/01/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for micro-enterprises; micro-enterprises owned by women, micro-enterprises that employ many female workers and micro-enterprises that are social enterprises in Nghe An province of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm hỗ trợ pháp luật và phát triển nguồn nhân lực
20/01/2025 10:00
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Production of investment data films at investment-attracting locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Competitive Offer.
14/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the request Production of investment data films at investment attraction locations in Nghe An province in 2024 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:49
Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Organizing human resource development training courses for small and medium-sized enterprises in Nghe An province of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 18:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Organizing the Sen Tourism and Culinary Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: HA MINH SON GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HÀ
16/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted the request Organizing the Sen Tourism and Cuisine Festival of the investor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2024 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted 27 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has posted 42 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 42 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CENTER FOR INVESTMENT TRADE AND TOURISM PROMOTION OF NGHE AN PROVINCE has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects