Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CO-OPBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 66.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,804,794,821 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,074,979,953 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CO-OPBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 66.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,804,794,821 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,074,979,953 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 15: Static pile compression test of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 8
12/02/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Supervision of construction and installation of equipment of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN
12/02/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 17: Buy construction insurance of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
09/02/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Construction and equipment installation of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thang máy Đông Á
29/01/2026 14:40
Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 13: Construction and equipment installation of the investor CO-OPBANK with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision consultancy of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
11/12/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repair, installation of equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan transaction office, Ha Tinh branch of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT VINHOME
11/12/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the request Repairing, installing equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan Transaction Office, Ha Tinh Branch of the investor CO-OPBANK with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages for the construction phase of the headquarters of Cooperative Bank Ha Tinh branch of the investor CO-OPBANK with 9 bidding package.
04/12/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the request Repairing, installing equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan Transaction Office, Ha Tinh Branch of the investor CO-OPBANK with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2025 19:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh
14/04/2025 15:17
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bidding package Package 10: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
18/03/2025 10:16
CO-OPBANK publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Project management consulting in the form Open bidding .
28/02/2025 16:45
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Verification of construction drawing design and project estimates .
- Winning bidder: GIA CAT PHUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2025 15:01
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package number 8:
Consulting on construction drawing design .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn kiến trúc và Đầu tư xây dựng
12/02/2025 18:04
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bidding package Package number 8:
Consulting on construction drawing design with 1 participating contractors .
20/01/2025 10:13
CO-OPBANK publishes Tender Notice Package number 8:
Consulting on construction drawing design in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 09:06
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for bidding packages: Consulting on construction drawing design, Consulting on project management .
- Winning bidder: GOLDSUN CONSULTANT, INSPECTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION
24/12/2024 17:41
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of QLCNT results for bidding packages: Consulting on construction drawing design, Project Management Consulting. .
- Winning bidder: Institute Of Construction For Offshore Engineering (ICOFFSHORE)
24/12/2024 17:34
CO-OPBANK publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for a number of consulting packages for the investment implementation phase Project: Construction of the headquarters of the Cooperative Bank Ha Tinh branch with 5 bidding package .
27/11/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 15: Static pile compression test of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 8
12/02/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Supervision of construction and installation of equipment of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN
12/02/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 17: Buy construction insurance of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
09/02/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Construction and equipment installation of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thang máy Đông Á
29/01/2026 14:40
Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 13: Construction and equipment installation of the investor CO-OPBANK with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision consultancy of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
11/12/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repair, installation of equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan transaction office, Ha Tinh branch of the investor CO-OPBANK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT VINHOME
11/12/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the request Repairing, installing equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan Transaction Office, Ha Tinh Branch of the investor CO-OPBANK with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages for the construction phase of the headquarters of Cooperative Bank Ha Tinh branch of the investor CO-OPBANK with 9 bidding package.
04/12/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted the request Repairing, installing equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan Transaction Office, Ha Tinh Branch of the investor CO-OPBANK with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2025 19:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CO-OPBANK is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CO-OPBANK is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CO-OPBANK is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CO-OPBANK is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CO-OPBANK has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CO-OPBANK is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.