Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CO-OPBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,460,655,297 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,224,331,429 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CO-OPBANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,460,655,297 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,224,331,429 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CO-OPBANK are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package number 15: Static pile compression test .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 8
12/02/2026 10:20
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Supervision of construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN
12/02/2026 10:17
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package number 17: Buy construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
09/02/2026 16:00
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thang máy Đông Á
29/01/2026 14:40
CO-OPBANK publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 13: Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
11/12/2025 10:17
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
11/12/2025 09:51
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair, installation of equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan transaction office, Ha Tinh branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT VINHOME
11/12/2025 09:48
CO-OPBANK publishes the plan Repairing, installing equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan Transaction Office, Ha Tinh Branch with 2 bidding package .
11/12/2025 09:43
CO-OPBANK publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages for the construction phase of the headquarters of Cooperative Bank Ha Tinh branch with 9 bidding package .
04/12/2025 08:38
CO-OPBANK publishes the plan Repairing, installing equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan Transaction Office, Ha Tinh Branch with 2 bidding package .
28/11/2025 19:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh
14/04/2025 15:17
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bidding package Package 10: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
18/03/2025 10:16
CO-OPBANK publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Project management consulting in the form Open bidding .
28/02/2025 16:45
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Verification of construction drawing design and project estimates .
- Winning bidder: GIA CAT PHUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2025 15:01
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package number 8:
Consulting on construction drawing design .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn kiến trúc và Đầu tư xây dựng
12/02/2025 18:04
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bidding package Package number 8:
Consulting on construction drawing design with 1 participating contractors .
20/01/2025 10:13
CO-OPBANK publishes Tender Notice Package number 8:
Consulting on construction drawing design in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 09:06
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for bidding packages: Consulting on construction drawing design, Consulting on project management .
- Winning bidder: GOLDSUN CONSULTANT, INSPECTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION
24/12/2024 17:41
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of QLCNT results for bidding packages: Consulting on construction drawing design, Project Management Consulting. .
- Winning bidder: Institute Of Construction For Offshore Engineering (ICOFFSHORE)
24/12/2024 17:34
CO-OPBANK publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for a number of consulting packages for the investment implementation phase Project: Construction of the headquarters of the Cooperative Bank Ha Tinh branch with 5 bidding package .
27/11/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package number 15: Static pile compression test .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 8
12/02/2026 10:20
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Supervision of construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN
12/02/2026 10:17
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package number 17: Buy construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
09/02/2026 16:00
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thang máy Đông Á
29/01/2026 14:40
CO-OPBANK publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 13: Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
11/12/2025 10:17
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
11/12/2025 09:51
CO-OPBANK announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair, installation of equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan transaction office, Ha Tinh branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT VINHOME
11/12/2025 09:48
CO-OPBANK publishes the plan Repairing, installing equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan Transaction Office, Ha Tinh Branch with 2 bidding package .
11/12/2025 09:43
CO-OPBANK publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages for the construction phase of the headquarters of Cooperative Bank Ha Tinh branch with 9 bidding package .
04/12/2025 08:38
CO-OPBANK publishes the plan Repairing, installing equipment, furnishing the head office of Nghi Xuan Transaction Office, Ha Tinh Branch with 2 bidding package .
28/11/2025 19:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CO-OPBANK has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CO-OPBANK has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CO-OPBANK has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects