Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 13: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 10:19 11/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the headquarters of Cooperative Bank Ha Tinh branch
Bidding package name
Tender package No 13: Construction and equipment installation
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages for the construction phase of the headquarters of Cooperative Bank Ha Tinh branch
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital for capital construction investment and purchase of fixed assets of the Bank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trần Phú, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
14:00 29/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
278/QĐ_CNHT
Approval date
11/12/2025 10:14
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG HỢP TÁC XÃ VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH HÀ TĨNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:17 11/12/2025
to
14:00 29/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 29/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
600.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm tư vấn kiến trúc & Đầu tư xây dựng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 10 Hoa Lư, Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội
2 GIA CAT PHUC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1, NO11B, KĐT mới Sài Đồng, đường Sài Đồng, Phường Việt Hưng, TP Hà Nội
3 S&P VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Số 1 ngách 28/28 Phố Đại Linh, Phường Đại Mỗ, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 Công ty CP Tư vấn xây dựng dân dụng Nghệ An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khối 9, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn Xây dựng miền Tây E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 56 đường Phan Công Tích, khối Tân Nam, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty CP Tư vấn xây dựng dân dụng Nghệ An E-HSDT assessment consulting Khối 9, phường Vinh Phú, tỉnh Nghệ An
7 Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn Xây dựng miền Tây Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 56 đường Phan Công Tích, khối Tân Nam, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tài trọng vận chuyển hàng hóa >= 10 tấn, Thiết bị thi công phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm theo quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
4
2
Máy đào 0,8-1,25m3, Thiết bị phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc Hóa đơn GTGT + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
1
3
Máy ép cọc - lực ép : ≥180 T; Thiết bị thi công phải có hóa đơn GTGT + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
1
4
Cần cẩu tự hành ≥25 tấn; Thiết bị thi công phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm theo quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
1
5
Máy trộn BT ≥250l, Thiết bị thi công phải có hóa đơn GTGT để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
2
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l, Thiết bị thi công phải có hóa đơn GTGT để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
2
7
Máy phát điện 2,7KW dự phòng, Thiết bị thi công phải có hóa đơn GTGT để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
1
8
Vận thăng lồng 1 tấn, Thiết bị thi công phải có hóa đơn GTGT để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
2
9
Máy toàn đạc điện tử, Thiết bị thi công phải có hóa đơn GTGT để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (kèm hợp đồng đi thuê)
1
10
Phòng thí nghiệm thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, có đầy đủ chủng loại thiết bị, dụng cụ thí nghiệm, số lượng, hiện đại, dễ huy động để đáp ứng phục vụ kiểm tra chất lượng các hạng mục công việc của gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ép âm cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành 860T, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm
0.441
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cọc dẫn ép âm
1
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc <= 600mm
77
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Kết cấu móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.9617
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
7.4871
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
2.1416
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1.0567
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cắt đầu cọc ly tâm dự ứng lực
2
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0008
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0008
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
17.1971
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
159.5758
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.7268
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.242
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép < 10mm
0.2676
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép d=10mm
2.3444
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
5.8501
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
7.6442
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.3648
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.3648
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
2.7136
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2681
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép < 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.363
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.0048
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Xây gạch nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
17.1633
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
3.7351
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.263
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép < 10mm
0.0447
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép d 10mm
0.2439
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1303
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông tường, chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
17.2154
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn vách thang máy, chiều cao <= 28m
1.565
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép < 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0877
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép d 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1631
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.8611
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
17.4227
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2082
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép nền, đường kính cốt thép d=10mm
0.094
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép nền, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
4.0266
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.8528
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.6439
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
5.6439
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Kết cấu thân
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
56.3646
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB40
3.4051
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
5.6625
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép < 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.7674
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.0222
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
8.749
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 13: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 13: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second