Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cat Hai District Medical Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 5 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 48 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,495,988,620 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,290,456,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cat Hai District Medical Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,495,988,620 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,290,456,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the request Environmental registration assistance – Cat Hai Medical Center. of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of deploying electronic medical records from Cat Hai Medical Center of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
22/06/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing work protective clothing for employees and staff in 2026 of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: TRẦN THỊ HỒNG
12/06/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT infrastructure equipment and deployment of electronic medical records of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
10/06/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the request Sewing work protective clothing for employees and staff in 2026 of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 16:21
Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of deploying electronic medical records from Cat Hai Medical Center of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with the form Open bidding.
25/05/2026 14:45
Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IT infrastructure equipment and deployment of electronic medical records of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with the form Competitive Offer.
25/05/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the request Procurement of IT infrastructure equipment to deploy electronic medical records of Cat Hai Medical Center of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing HIV treatment drugs in 2026 at Cat Hai Medical Center of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
19/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUONG COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/05/2026 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cat Hai District Medical Center publishes the plan Chemicals for testing - Invitro diagnostic biology for regular activities in 2025-2026 of Cat Hai District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 15:13
Cat Hai District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Sewing labor protective clothing for CBVC, employees at 13 communal and communal medical centers of Cat Hai District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRẦN THỊ HỒNG
05/05/2025 17:16
Cat Hai District Medical Center publishes the plan Sewing labor protective clothing for employees and employees at 13 commune health stations and towns of Cat Hai District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 09:19
Cat Hai District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng An Huy
15/01/2025 15:46
Cat Hai District Medical Center announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
13/01/2025 10:34
Cat Hai District Medical Center publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
03/01/2025 15:00
Cat Hai District Medical Center publishes the plan Repair and overcome damage caused by storm No. 3 (YAGI) at Cat Hai District Medical Center, Hoang Chau Commune Medical Station, Phu Long Commune Medical Station with 5 bidding package .
02/01/2025 10:43
Cat Hai District Medical Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of shoulder-mounted ULV sprayer for Cat Hai District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 15:41
Cat Hai District Medical Center announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of shoulder-mounted ULV sprayer for Cat Hai District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 09:13
Cat Hai District Medical Center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of shoulder-mounted ULV sprayer for Cat Hai District Medical Center in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the request Environmental registration assistance – Cat Hai Medical Center. of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of deploying electronic medical records from Cat Hai Medical Center of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
22/06/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing work protective clothing for employees and staff in 2026 of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: TRẦN THỊ HỒNG
12/06/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT infrastructure equipment and deployment of electronic medical records of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
10/06/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the request Sewing work protective clothing for employees and staff in 2026 of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 16:21
Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of deploying electronic medical records from Cat Hai Medical Center of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with the form Open bidding.
25/05/2026 14:45
Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IT infrastructure equipment and deployment of electronic medical records of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with the form Competitive Offer.
25/05/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the request Procurement of IT infrastructure equipment to deploy electronic medical records of Cat Hai Medical Center of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing HIV treatment drugs in 2026 at Cat Hai Medical Center of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
19/05/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Cat Hai District Medical Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Cat Hai District Medical Center.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUONG COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/05/2026 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Hai District Medical Center is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Cat Hai District Medical Center has published 5 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cat Hai District Medical Center is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cat Hai District Medical Center is the investor of 11 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Hai District Medical Center is the owner of 48 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cat Hai District Medical Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cat Hai District Medical Center is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.