HIV treatment drug price quote in 2026

Find: 10:17 21/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing HIV treatment drugs in 2026 at Cat Hai Medical Center
Bid name
Providing HIV treatment drugs in 2026 at Cat Hai Medical Center

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600014151-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
HIV treatment drug price quote in 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
123 Ha Sen street, village 2 Cat Ba, Đặc khu Cát Hải, City Hải Phòng
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bùi Văn Hào
Position
Dean of Pharmacy - TTB - VTYT
Phone number
Address
No. 123, village 2 Cat Ba, Cat Hai special zone, Hai Phong city

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 21/04/2026 10:15 To date 30/04/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
45 Day kể từ ngày 30/04/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
IB2500215333
Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat + lamivudin + dolutegravir
N5
300mg + 300mg + 50mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
24,12
Approval decision information
Approval date
21/04/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "HIV treatment drug price quote in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "HIV treatment drug price quote in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 13

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second