Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center for Technology Development as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.25%, Construction 18.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,418,729,292 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,068,454,588 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Center for Technology Development as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.25%, Construction 18.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,418,729,292 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,068,454,588 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production of the investor Center for Technology Development.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH TRANDING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 15:04
Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production of the investor Center for Technology Development with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/07/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the request Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production of the investor Center for Technology Development with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01. Industrial drying and heating equipment system for the production of zinc-containing products by hydrometallurgical method of the investor Center for Technology Development.
- Winning bidder: THB VIET NAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/05/2026 15:08
Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01. Industrial drying and heating equipment system for the production of zinc-containing products by hydrometallurgical method of the investor Center for Technology Development with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the request INVESTMENT PROJECT IN TECHNOLOGY OF DRYING AND INTAKE EQUIPMENT SYSTEM FOR PRODUCTION OF ZINC CONTAINING PRODUCTS USING HYDROMETALLING METHOD of the investor Center for Technology Development with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the request INVESTMENT PROJECT IN TECHNOLOGY OF DRYING AND INTAKE EQUIPMENT SYSTEM FOR PRODUCTION OF ZINC CONTAINING PRODUCTS USING HYDROMETALLING METHOD of the investor Center for Technology Development with 2 bidding package.
20/03/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the request INVESTMENT PROJECT IN TECHNOLOGY OF DRYING AND INTAKE EQUIPMENT SYSTEM FOR PRODUCTION OF ZINC CONTAINING PRODUCTS USING HYDROMETALLING METHOD of the investor Center for Technology Development with 2 bidding package.
31/12/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the results of the bidding package Buy zinc crucible and materials for production of the investor Center for Technology Development.
- Winning bidder: CARBON VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 16:26
Center for Technology Development Posted Development Investment Project INVESTMENT PROJECT IN TECHNOLOGICAL DRYING AND INTAKE EQUIPMENT SYSTEM
SERVING THE PRODUCTION OF ZINC CONTAINING PRODUCTS USING HYDROMETALLING.
31/12/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Center for Technology Development announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH TRANDING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 15:04
Center for Technology Development announced the results of the bidding package Buy zinc crucible and materials for production with 1 participating contractors .
29/12/2025 10:30
Center for Technology Development announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 8: Buying materials for repairing and repairing furnace 3A, 3B .
- Winning bidder: BACHLIEN JOIN STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2025 14:46
Center for Technology Development announced the results of the bid package Shopping pots for producing zinc .
- Winning bidder: CARBON VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 14:27
Center for Technology Development publishes the plan Shopping pots for producing zinc with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:33
Center for Technology Development publishes Tender Notice Buy direct production materials - zinc ingot content of 95% or more in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 10:15
Center for Technology Development publishes Tender Notice Buy Zinc slag materials for production in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 10:14
Center for Technology Development announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of KTKT reports .
- Winning bidder: HANOI ELECTRICITY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:36
Center for Technology Development announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Technical survey consulting and economic report .
- Winning bidder: QUYNH NGOC ANH COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 16:33
Center for Technology Development publishes the plan Buy raw materials for production with 2 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production of the investor Center for Technology Development.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH TRANDING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 15:04
Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production of the investor Center for Technology Development with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/07/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the request Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production of the investor Center for Technology Development with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01. Industrial drying and heating equipment system for the production of zinc-containing products by hydrometallurgical method of the investor Center for Technology Development.
- Winning bidder: THB VIET NAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/05/2026 15:08
Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01. Industrial drying and heating equipment system for the production of zinc-containing products by hydrometallurgical method of the investor Center for Technology Development with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the request INVESTMENT PROJECT IN TECHNOLOGY OF DRYING AND INTAKE EQUIPMENT SYSTEM FOR PRODUCTION OF ZINC CONTAINING PRODUCTS USING HYDROMETALLING METHOD of the investor Center for Technology Development with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the request INVESTMENT PROJECT IN TECHNOLOGY OF DRYING AND INTAKE EQUIPMENT SYSTEM FOR PRODUCTION OF ZINC CONTAINING PRODUCTS USING HYDROMETALLING METHOD of the investor Center for Technology Development with 2 bidding package.
20/03/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the request INVESTMENT PROJECT IN TECHNOLOGY OF DRYING AND INTAKE EQUIPMENT SYSTEM FOR PRODUCTION OF ZINC CONTAINING PRODUCTS USING HYDROMETALLING METHOD of the investor Center for Technology Development with 2 bidding package.
31/12/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Center for Technology Development has posted the results of the bidding package Buy zinc crucible and materials for production of the investor Center for Technology Development.
- Winning bidder: CARBON VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 16:26
Center for Technology Development Posted Development Investment Project INVESTMENT PROJECT IN TECHNOLOGICAL DRYING AND INTAKE EQUIPMENT SYSTEM
SERVING THE PRODUCTION OF ZINC CONTAINING PRODUCTS USING HYDROMETALLING.
31/12/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for Technology Development is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Center for Technology Development is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Center for Technology Development is the investor of 16 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for Technology Development is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Center for Technology Development has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Center for Technology Development is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.