Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production

Find: 14:19 15/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production
Bidding package name
Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding sources for production and business activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đan Phượng, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
15/07/2026 14:18
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Triển khai công nghệ

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 21/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:57 22/07/2026
Ceiling price
456.300.000 VND
Price step
1.368.900 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Cáp 0.6/1 (1.2) kV Cu/XLPE/PVC-CXV 3x240+1x120
Cadivi
Cadivi
Việt Nam
2026
130
mét
Cáp 0.6/1 (1.2) kV Cu/XLPE/PVC-CXV 3x240mm2+1x120mm2 Theo tiêu chuẩn áp dụng TCVN 5935-1/IEC 60502-1- Cáp 0.6/1 (1.2) kV Cu/XLPE/PVC-CXV 3x240: số sợi 37, đường kính ruột dẫn: 17.6-19.2mm; chiều dày cách điện XLPE danh nghĩa: 1.7mm; chiều dày vỏ bọc PVC: 1.8mm; đường kính ngoài gần đúng: 25.4mm; Điện trở một chiều lớn nhất của ruột dẫn ở 20oC: 0.00754Ω/km; khối lượng dây gần đúng: 2438kg/km; chiều dài đóng gói: 1000m/lô; cỡ lô: 1400mm.- Cáp 0.6/1 (1.2) kV Cu/XLPE/PVC-CXV 1x120: số sợi 19, đường kính ruột dẫn: 12.3-13.5mm; chiều dày cách điện XLPE danh nghĩa: 1.2mm; chiều dày vỏ bọc PVC: 1.5mm; đường kính ngoài gần đúng: 18.2mm; Điện trở một chiều lớn nhất của ruột dẫn ở 20oC: 0.153Ω/km; khối lượng dây gần đúng: 1222kg/km; chiều dài đóng gói: 1000m/lô; cỡ lô: 1100mm.
Viện công nghệ xạ hiếm – Đan Phượng – Hà Nội

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second