Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:57 22/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package 03. Purchasing materials for production
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
40 Ngày
Capital source details
Funding sources for production and business activities
Contract implementation location
Xã Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
09:00 21/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:57 22/07/2026
Ceiling price
456.300.000 VND
Price step
1.368.900 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 452.193.300
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0110870969 TRUONG THINH TRANDING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 452.193.300 08:46 22/07/2026 1
2 vn0202253444 HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 453.562.200 08:26 22/07/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second