Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted Tender Notice Supporting the development of political documentaries using ethnic advances in the implementation of forest protection mechanisms and policies of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/11/2019 14:56
The Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding packages under the budget of the Sustainable Forestry Development Target Program in 2019 of the Office of the State Steering Committee for the Sustainable Forestry Development Target Program in the period 2019-2020 of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2019 11:09
Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted Tender Notice Developing political documentaries in Tay and Nung ethnic languages Integrating poverty reduction program among ethnic minorities with forest protection and development and new rural construction of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/11/2018 11:14
The Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted the request Plan to implement forest protection and development activities in 2018 of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2018 11:09
Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted Tender Notice Developing a documentary documentary in H'mong language Introducing some experiences and typical examples of ethnic minorities in the field of forest protection and development of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/05/2018 15:45
The Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted the request Plan to implement forest protection and development activities in 2018 of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2018 15:34
The Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted the request National science and technology program for the period 2016-2020, CTDT/16-20 of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2016 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs publishes Tender Notice Supporting the development of political documentaries using ethnic advances in the implementation of forest protection mechanisms and policies in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/11/2019 14:56
Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding packages under the budget of the Sustainable Forestry Development Target Program in 2019 of the Office of the State Steering Committee for the Sustainable Forestry Development Target Program in the period 2019-2020 with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2019 11:09
Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs publishes Tender Notice Developing political documentaries in Tay and Nung ethnic languages Integrating poverty reduction program among ethnic minorities with forest protection and development and new rural construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/11/2018 11:14
Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs publishes the plan Plan to implement forest protection and development activities in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2018 11:09
Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs publishes Tender Notice Developing a documentary documentary in H'mong language Introducing some experiences and typical examples of ethnic minorities in the field of forest protection and development in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/05/2018 15:45
Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs publishes the plan Plan to implement forest protection and development activities in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2018 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted Tender Notice Supporting the development of political documentaries using ethnic advances in the implementation of forest protection mechanisms and policies of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/11/2019 14:56
The Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted the request Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding packages under the budget of the Sustainable Forestry Development Target Program in 2019 of the Office of the State Steering Committee for the Sustainable Forestry Development Target Program in the period 2019-2020 of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2019 11:09
Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted Tender Notice Developing political documentaries in Tay and Nung ethnic languages Integrating poverty reduction program among ethnic minorities with forest protection and development and new rural construction of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/11/2018 11:14
The Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted the request Plan to implement forest protection and development activities in 2018 of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2018 11:09
Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted Tender Notice Developing a documentary documentary in H'mong language Introducing some experiences and typical examples of ethnic minorities in the field of forest protection and development of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/05/2018 15:45
The Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted the request Plan to implement forest protection and development activities in 2018 of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2018 15:34
The Bid solicitor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has posted the request National science and technology program for the period 2016-2020, CTDT/16-20 of the investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2016 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Committee for Ethnic Minority Affairs has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.